CLASIFICACIÓN HASTA PE3   Costanera
CLASE RC2 CLASE RC2N
Pos Nro Piloto PE Tiempo Difer.   Pos Nro Piloto PE Tiempo Difer.
1 212 MALDONADO LUIS (H)- GONZALEZ JORGE 3 00:07:57,07     1 227 ALONSO AGUSTIN- GARCIA FEDERICO 3 00:08:35,12  
2 220 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI DUSTIN 3 00:08:02,45 00:00:05,38   2 268 BITTAR OSCAR- THIEDE ESTEBAN 3 00:08:42,08 00:00:06,96
1 203 ORTEGA MIGUEL- ZOTTI RENATO 3 00:08:03,67 00:00:06,60   3 240 MARRET FRANCOIS- MAUNE GERMAN 3 00:08:45,21 00:00:10,09
2 207 PEDRO FADUL- HANS THIEDE 3 00:08:04,74 00:00:07,67   4 248 ORTEGA GONZALO- MEZA MATIAS 3 00:08:55,60 00:00:20,48
5 208 UGARRIZA JAVIER- DOLSTADT FE 3 00:08:05,59 00:00:08,52   5 223 BLAS ZAPAG (P)- BAUMANN CHRISTIAN 3 00:09:16,64 00:00:41,52
6 211 ZALDIVAR FABRIZIO- GONZALEZ ADOLFO 3 00:08:07,16 00:00:10,09   6 257 BALBUENA IVAN- FRIEDMANN FIORELLA 3 00:09:48,45 00:01:13,33
7 287 YALUK DIEGO- ZULETA FERNANDO 3 00:08:09,59 00:00:12,52   7 243 LOBOS AARON- LOBOS AILEEN 0 00:00:00,00 no finalizo aun PE
8 204 GARCIA JORGE RAUL- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL 3 00:08:29,56 00:00:32,49   8 0 -  0 00:00:00,00 no finalizo aun PE
9 237 BOGADO CARLOS- ALONSO FRANCISCO 3 00:08:55,83 00:00:58,76   9 0 -  0 00:00:00,00 no finalizo aun PE
10 0 -  0 00:00:00,00 no finalizo aun PE   10 0 -  0 00:00:00,00 no finalizo aun PE
CLASE RC2NL CLASE RC3
Pos   Piloto   Tiempo Difer.   Pos   Piloto   Tiempo Difer.
1 288 TORRADO JUAN- AGÜERO BENICIO 3 00:08:54,58     1 347 ELIZECHE DIEGO- BILBAO JUAN JOSE 3 00:09:01,86  
2 298 BENITEZ MARCO- ARZAMIENDA VICTOR 3 00:08:59,78 00:00:05,20   2 307 FRETES RICARDO (H)- INSFRAN MARGA 3 00:09:27,63 00:00:25,77
3 277 RAMOS ANTONIO- VILLALBA RICARDO 3 00:09:02,02 00:00:07,44   3 327 YALUK ALVARO- BAZAN MARCO 3 00:09:44,46 00:00:42,60
4 273 NUÑEZ DERLIS- NUÑEZ MAGALI 3 00:09:06,18 00:00:11,60   4 308 GOTZE EUJEN- TORALES AGUSTIN 3 00:09:51,93 00:00:50,07
5 294 ESCAURIZA RICARDO- CESPEDES JAVIER 3 00:09:08,25 00:00:13,67   5 340 SCHAERER RONALD-  3 00:10:11,28 00:01:09,42
6 291 TORRES EDUARDO- TORRES TATIANA 3 00:09:09,69 00:00:15,11   6 362 OLIVERA MATIAS- OLIVERA PAMELA 3 00:10:26,13 00:01:24,27
7 295 VOURLIOTIS SANTIAGO-  3 00:12:01,06 00:03:06,48   7 377 VILLAR MARCIO- RIVEROS LICI 3 00:10:33,93 00:01:32,07
8 282 DELGADO FRANCISCO- IBARROLA MARCELO 2 00:06:13,39 no finalizo aun PE   8 376 CATTEBEKE CARLOS- CATTEBEKE ARTURO 3 00:11:19,54 00:02:17,68
9 286 FIORE RAFAEL- AMARILLA CARLOS 0 00:00:00,00 no finalizo aun PE   9 398 CORONEL MARCOS - LATERZA JOS 3 00:12:28,52 00:03:26,66
10 0 -  0 00:00:00,00 no finalizo aun PE   10 330 FRONTERA ALBERTO- FRONTERA CARLOS 2 00:07:10,75 no finalizo aun PE
CLASE RC4 CLASE RC4L
Pos   Piloto   Tiempo Difer.   Pos   Piloto   Tiempo Difer.
1 407 YALUK FABRIZIO- ENGLERT THOMAS 3 00:09:16,21     1 466 CABRAL MIGUEL- AGUILERA ROBERTO 3 00:09:28,89  
2 426 KLASSEN WILFRIED- ALVAREZ AL 3 00:09:18,52 00:00:02,31   2 494 SAURINI RAFAEL- SAURINI ELIO 3 00:09:53,62 00:00:24,73
3 416 AUAD PABLO-  3 00:09:28,15 00:00:11,94   3 477 DIAZ ABEL- RODRIGUEZ OSCAR 3 00:10:12,80 00:00:43,91
4 424 WINEKKER RODOLFO-  3 00:09:47,80 00:00:31,59   4 463 CABAÑAS PABLO- BARRIOS RAFAEL 3 00:10:18,98 00:00:50,09
5 444 MOLAS ANDRES-  3 00:10:01,40 00:00:45,19   5 464 RAMIREZ ENRIQUE- ANGULO FELIX 3 00:10:20,00 00:00:51,11
6 406 UDO SIEMENS-  3 00:10:36,27 00:01:20,06   6 460 BENITEZ ENRIQUE- MONGES GREGORIO 3 00:10:25,44 00:00:56,55
7 425 AVALOS LUIS- GOROSTIAGA JOSE 0 00:00:00,00 no finalizo aun PE   7 485 ESCOBAR Emanuel- ACEVEDO RODRIGO 3 00:10:35,59 00:01:06,70
8 0 -  0 00:00:00,00 no finalizo aun PE   8 451 BARRETO EMANUEL- BARRETO LUIS 3 00:10:37,60 00:01:08,71
9 0 -  0 00:00:00,00 no finalizo aun PE   9 467 MASSAGRANDE ENRICO-  2 00:06:21,80 no finalizo aun PE
10 0 -  0 00:00:00,00 no finalizo aun PE   10 457 IRALA MARCELO- CABO DE VILA LUIS 1 ############ no finalizo aun PE
CLASE RC5
Pos   Piloto   Tiempo Difer.  
1 506 BAEZA NICOLAS-  3 00:10:20,05    
2 502 PANIAGUA ALEXANDRO- SOSA PEDRO 3 00:10:36,16 00:00:16,11  
3 515 GAMARRA GUSTAVO- MORENO JORGE 3 00:10:45,22 00:00:25,17  
4 513 RAMIREZ VICTOR- LOPEZ DAVID 3 00:10:45,80 00:00:25,75  
5 555 SILVA EMILIO- GINARD ARTURO 3 00:10:54,32 00:00:34,27  
6 565 GONZALEZ HERNANDO- GONZALEZ RODRIGO 3 00:11:19,69 00:00:59,64  
7 521 VALLEJOS MIGUEL-  2 ############ no finalizo aun PE  
8 525 GIMENEZ MANUEL- GONZALEZ DIEGO 0 00:00:00,00 no finalizo aun PE  
9 0 -  0 00:00:00,00 no finalizo aun PE  
10 0 -  0 00:00:00,00 no finalizo aun PE