Prueba Especial PSE1   Circuito Sambodromo - Largada - Llegada
Hora Largada 19h:00m
Distancia 1,98
Ganadores en el Tramo
3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI MARCELO TOYOTA ETIOS 01:16,80 GENERAL 49 MARTINEZ DANN- BAZAN MARCOS MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 01:27,40 RC2N
3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI MARCELO TOYOTA ETIOS 01:16,80 RC2 PRO 53 ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio - AGUILERA, Victor CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 01:21,40 RC3 PRO
12 MALDONADO LUIS (H)- GONZALEZ JORGE SKODA FABIA R5 01:17,10 RC2 57 ELIZECHE DIEGO- RAMOS CHRISTIAN HONDA CIVIC SI 01:26,40 RC3
27 MARTINEZ CESAR (H)- MENDEZ MARCO MITSUBISHI EVO X 01:21,50 RC2N PRO 72 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H)- GONZALEZ ADOLFO PEUGEOT 208 R2 01:24,80 RC4
82 ESCOBAR JUAN- SIGUERO DANIEL VW GOL 01:36,00 RC4L
Nro Tripulacion Auto T. Total Dist. 1ro Dist. Ant. Pos Nro Tripulacion Auto T. Total Dist. 1ro Dist. Ant.
3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI MARCELO TOYOTA ETIOS 01m:16s,80     1 3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI MARCELO TOYOTA ETIOS 01m:16s,80    
7 FADUL PEDRO- ARRIETA PACHO SKODA FABIA R5 01m:16s,90 00m:00s,10   2 7 FADUL PEDRO- ARRIETA PACHO SKODA FABIA R5 01m:16s,90 00m:00s,10  
10 ZALDIVAR MIGUE (H)- VARGAS PEÑA HERNAN VW POLO GTI R5 01m:17s,00 00m:00s,20 00:00,10 3 10 ZALDIVAR MIGUE (H)- VARGAS PEÑA HERNAN VW POLO GTI R5 01m:17s,00 00m:00s,20 00:00,10
12 MALDONADO LUIS (H)- GONZALEZ JORGE SKODA FABIA R5 01m:17s,10 00m:00s,30 00:00,10 4 12 MALDONADO LUIS (H)- GONZALEZ JORGE SKODA FABIA R5 01m:17s,10 00m:00s,30 00:00,10
2 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (P)- GALINDO EDGARDO HYUNDAI  I20  R5 01m:17s,50 00m:00s,70 00:00,40 5 2 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (P)- GALINDO EDGARDO HYUNDAI  I20  R5 01m:17s,50 00m:00s,70 00:00,40
1 SABA GUSTAVO- MUSSANO FERNANDO VW POLO GTI R5 01m:17s,70 00m:00s,90 00:00,20 6 1 SABA GUSTAVO- MUSSANO FERNANDO VW POLO GTI R5 01m:17s,70 00m:00s,90 00:00,20
33 SABA ROBERTO- OCAMPO CLAUDIO SKODA FABIA R5 01m:17s,80 00m:01s,00 00:00,10 7 33 SABA ROBERTO- OCAMPO CLAUDIO SKODA FABIA R5 01m:17s,80 00m:01s,00 00:00,10
22 UGARRIZA JAVIER- MAUNE GERMAN SKODA FABIA R5 01m:18s,00 00m:01s,20 00:00,20 8 22 UGARRIZA JAVIER- MAUNE GERMAN SKODA FABIA R5 01m:18s,00 00m:01s,20 00:00,20
8 ALONSO AGUSTIN- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 01m:18s,10 00m:01s,30 00:00,10 9 8 ALONSO AGUSTIN- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 01m:18s,10 00m:01s,30 00:00,10
16 ORTEGA LUIS- ZARCA CARLOS SKODA FABIA R5 01m:18s,60 00m:01s,80 00:00,50 10 16 ORTEGA LUIS- ZARCA CARLOS SKODA FABIA R5 01m:18s,60 00m:01s,80 00:00,50
20 ORTEGA MIGUEL- FRATTA ENRIQUE SKODA FABIA R5 01m:18s,60 00m:01s,80 00:00,00 11 20 ORTEGA MIGUEL- FRATTA ENRIQUE SKODA FABIA R5 01m:18s,60 00m:01s,80 00:00,00
5 ZALDIVAR MIKI(P)- SUAYA LEONARDO VW POLO GTI R5 01m:19s,10 00m:02s,30 00:00,50 12 5 ZALDIVAR MIKI(P)- SUAYA LEONARDO VW POLO GTI R5 01m:19s,10 00m:02s,30 00:00,50
31 AGUILERA MARIANO- CAGNOTTI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 01m:19s,50 00m:02s,70 00:00,40 13 31 AGUILERA MARIANO- CAGNOTTI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 01m:19s,50 00m:02s,70 00:00,40
4 BESTARD AUGUSTO- NUNES HECTOR FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 01m:20s,50 00m:03s,70 00:01,00 14 4 BESTARD AUGUSTO- NUNES HECTOR FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 01m:20s,50 00m:03s,70 00:01,00
11 GARCIA JORGE- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL SKODA FABIA R5 01m:20s,70 00m:03s,90 00:00,20 15 11 GARCIA JORGE- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL SKODA FABIA R5 01m:20s,70 00m:03s,90 00:00,20
32 D'AGOSTINI AUGUSTO- CABRERA JUAN PABLO VW GOL TREND MAXI 01m:20s,80 00m:04s,00 00:00,10 16 32 D'AGOSTINI AUGUSTO- CABRERA JUAN PABLO VW GOL TREND MAXI 01m:20s,80 00m:04s,00 00:00,10
53 ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio - AGUILERA, Victor CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 01m:21s,40 00m:04s,60 00:00,60 17 53 ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio - AGUILERA, Victor CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 01m:21s,40 00m:04s,60 00:00,60
27 MARTINEZ CESAR (H)- MENDEZ MARCO MITSUBISHI EVO X 01m:21s,50 00m:04s,70 00:00,10 18 27 MARTINEZ CESAR (H)- MENDEZ MARCO MITSUBISHI EVO X 01m:21s,50 00m:04s,70 00:00,10
36 PEREDO  EDUARDO- SALAZAR LUIS MITSUBISHI EVO X 01m:21s,80 00m:05s,00 00:00,30 19 36 PEREDO  EDUARDO- SALAZAR LUIS MITSUBISHI EVO X 01m:21s,80 00m:05s,00 00:00,30
15 MASI JUAN MARTIN- CHIRIANI FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 01m:21s,90 00m:05s,10 00:00,10 20 15 MASI JUAN MARTIN- CHIRIANI FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 01m:21s,90 00m:05s,10 00:00,10
26 GONZALEZ MAURICIO- ORTIZ AMADO MITSUBISHI EVO X 01m:22s,30 00m:05s,50 00:00,40 21 26 GONZALEZ MAURICIO- ORTIZ AMADO MITSUBISHI EVO X 01m:22s,30 00m:05s,50 00:00,40
74 YALUK ALVARO- ZULETA FERNANDO CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 01m:23s,50 00m:06s,70 00:01,20 22 74 YALUK ALVARO- ZULETA FERNANDO CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 01m:23s,50 00m:06s,70 00:01,20
39 GARCIA D´RPIC  RODRI- STARTARI GUZMAN DIEG MITSUBISHI X 01m:24s,80 00m:08s,00 00:01,30 23 39 GARCIA D´RPIC  RODRI- STARTARI GUZMAN DIEG MITSUBISHI X 01m:24s,80 00m:08s,00 00:01,30
72 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H)- GONZALEZ ADOLFO PEUGEOT 208 R2 01m:24s,80 00m:08s,00 00:00,00 24 28 BALBUENA IVAN- BILBAO JUAN JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO X 01m:25s,20 00m:08s,40 00:00,40
28 BALBUENA IVAN- BILBAO JUAN JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO X 01m:25s,20 00m:08s,40 00:00,40 25 67 YALUK FABRIZIO- ROCA FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R2 01m:25s,70 00m:08s,90 00:00,50
67 YALUK FABRIZIO- ROCA FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R2 01m:25s,70 00m:08s,90 00:00,50 26 57 ELIZECHE DIEGO- RAMOS CHRISTIAN HONDA CIVIC SI 01m:26s,40 00m:09s,60 00:00,70
57 ELIZECHE DIEGO- RAMOS CHRISTIAN HONDA CIVIC SI 01m:26s,40 00m:09s,60 00:00,70 27 23 ZAPAG BLAS (P)- GIMENEZ DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 01m:26s,50 00m:09s,70 00:00,10
23 ZAPAG BLAS (P)- GIMENEZ DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 01m:26s,50 00m:09s,70 00:00,10 28 54 CRUZ CESAR- AGUILERA ROBERTO CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 01m:26s,90 00m:10s,10 00:00,40
54 CRUZ CESAR- AGUILERA ROBERTO CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 01m:26s,90 00m:10s,10 00:00,40 29 58 FRETES RICARDO- RUGGILO JAVIER HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 01m:27s,10 00m:10s,30 00:00,20
58 FRETES RICARDO- RUGGILO JAVIER HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 01m:27s,10 00m:10s,30 00:00,20 30 62 OCAMPOS JORGE- CARDENAS JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 01m:27s,10 00m:10s,30 00:00,00
62 OCAMPOS JORGE- CARDENAS JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 01m:27s,10 00m:10s,30 00:00,00 31 87 LAFARJA SEBASTIAN- TABOADA STEFAN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 01m:27s,20 00m:10s,40 00:00,10
87 LAFARJA SEBASTIAN- TABOADA STEFAN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 01m:27s,20 00m:10s,40 00:00,10 32 29 ESCAURIZA RICARDO- ANGULO FELIX MITSUBISHI EVO X 01m:27s,40 00m:10s,60 00:00,20
29 ESCAURIZA RICARDO- ANGULO FELIX MITSUBISHI EVO X 01m:27s,40 00m:10s,60 00:00,20 33 49 MARTINEZ DANN- BAZAN MARCOS MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 01m:27s,40 00m:10s,60 00:00,00
49 MARTINEZ DANN- BAZAN MARCOS MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 01m:27s,40 00m:10s,60 00:00,00 34 55 CRESTA JORGE- BENITEZ DIEGO TOYOTA RUNX 01m:28s,60 00m:11s,80 00:01,20
55 CRESTA JORGE- BENITEZ DIEGO TOYOTA RUNX 01m:28s,60 00m:11s,80 00:01,20 35 47 MARTINEZ CESAR (P)- ORTEGA ALCIDES MITSUBISHI EVO IX 01m:29s,30 00m:12s,50 00:00,70
47 MARTINEZ CESAR (P)- ORTEGA ALCIDES MITSUBISHI EVO IX 01m:29s,30 00m:12s,50 00:00,70 36 14 GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL- OLMOS PABLO VW POLO GTI R5 01m:29s,50 00m:12s,70 00:00,20
14 GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL- OLMOS PABLO VW POLO GTI R5 01m:29s,50 00m:12s,70 00:00,20 37 78 KLASSEN WILFRED- CABRERA JUAN HONDA CIVIC SI 01m:29s,50 00m:12s,70 00:00,00
78 KLASSEN WILFRED- CABRERA JUAN HONDA CIVIC SI 01m:29s,50 00m:12s,70 00:00,00 38 61 CABRAL MIGUEL- RAMIRO AYALA HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 01m:30s,10 00m:13s,30 00:00,60
61 CABRAL MIGUEL- RAMIRO AYALA HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 01m:30s,10 00m:13s,30 00:00,60 39 73 GONZALEZ GUILLERMO- ANDRADA RODRIGO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 01m:30s,70 00m:13s,90 00:00,60
73 GONZALEZ GUILLERMO- ANDRADA RODRIGO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 01m:30s,70 00m:13s,90 00:00,60 40 60 SHIMA RIYOSUKE- ALMADA CARLOS TOYOTA COROLLA 01m:31s,00 00m:14s,20 00:00,30
60 SHIMA RIYOSUKE- ALMADA CARLOS TOYOTA COROLLA 01m:31s,00 00m:14s,20 00:00,30 41 38 CAREAGA JOSUE- VARGAS JUAN PABLO MITSUBISHI EVO X 01m:31s,10 00m:14s,30 00:00,10
38 CAREAGA JOSUE- VARGAS JUAN PABLO MITSUBISHI EVO X 01m:31s,10 00m:14s,30 00:00,10 42 75 BENITEZ OMAR (H)- DIAZ DIEGO HONDA CIVIC SI 01m:31s,60 00m:14s,80 00:00,50
75 BENITEZ OMAR (H)- DIAZ DIEGO HONDA CIVIC SI 01m:31s,60 00m:14s,80 00:00,50 43 51 BRAVO MIGUEL- MARTINEZ MARTIN HONDA CIVIC SI 01m:32s,00 00m:15s,20 00:00,40
51 BRAVO MIGUEL- MARTINEZ MARTIN HONDA CIVIC SI 01m:32s,00 00m:15s,20 00:00,40 44 77 WINEKKER RODOLFO- ARRUA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 01m:32s,10 00m:15s,30 00:00,10
77 WINEKKER RODOLFO- ARRUA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 01m:32s,10 00m:15s,30 00:00,10 45 76 SILVESTRI ERNESTO- CANTERO MARCELO CITROEN C4 VTS 01m:32s,80 00m:16s,00 00:00,70
76 SILVESTRI ERNESTO- CANTERO MARCELO CITROEN C4 VTS 01m:32s,80 00m:16s,00 00:00,70 46 71 GONZALEZ RUBEN- ANDRADA ALBERTO FORD FIESTA R2 01m:32s,80 00m:16s,00 00:00,00
71 GONZALEZ RUBEN- ANDRADA ALBERTO FORD FIESTA R2 01m:32s,80 00m:16s,00 00:00,00 47 48 PEDOTTI CESAR- MENDOZA MARCELO MITSUBISHI EVO VII 01m:32s,80 00m:16s,00 00:00,00
48 PEDOTTI CESAR- MENDOZA MARCELO MITSUBISHI EVO VII 01m:32s,80 00m:16s,00 00:00,00 48 63 TOMAS MARTIN- PERNIGOTTI JUAN PABL FORD FIESTA 01m:35s,00 00m:18s,20 00:02,20
63 TOMAS MARTIN- PERNIGOTTI JUAN PABL FORD FIESTA 01m:35s,00 00m:18s,20 00:02,20 49 85 SAURINI RAFAEL- PETERSEN DANIEL VW GOL 01m:35s,30 00m:18s,50 00:00,30
85 SAURINI RAFAEL- PETERSEN DANIEL VW GOL 01m:35s,30 00m:18s,50 00:00,30 50 82 ESCOBAR JUAN- SIGUERO DANIEL VW GOL 01m:36s,00 00m:19s,20 00:00,70
82 ESCOBAR JUAN- SIGUERO DANIEL VW GOL 01m:36s,00 00m:19s,20 00:00,70 51 64 MARTINEZ JORGE- ALANOCA VICTOR TOYOTA RUNX 01m:36s,20 00m:19s,40 00:00,20
64 MARTINEZ JORGE- ALANOCA VICTOR TOYOTA RUNX 01m:36s,20 00m:19s,40 00:00,20 52 88 DUARTE ARNALDO- AREVALOS RICHARD TOYOTA VITZ RS 01m:36s,20 00m:19s,40 00:00,00
88 DUARTE ARNALDO- AREVALOS RICHARD TOYOTA VITZ RS 01m:36s,20 00m:19s,40 00:00,00 53 86 ALLEGRETTI ANDRE- BROERING SIDINEI FIAT PALIO 01m:37s,30 00m:20s,50 00:01,10
86 ALLEGRETTI ANDRE- BROERING SIDINEI FIAT PALIO 01m:37s,30 00m:20s,50 00:01,10 54 65 GUTIERREZ BRAVO RODR- MONTERO PEÑA CARLOS PEUGEOT 208 R2 01m:37s,50 00m:20s,70 00:00,20
65 GUTIERREZ BRAVO RODR- MONTERO PEÑA CARLOS PEUGEOT 208 R2 01m:37s,50 00m:20s,70 00:00,20 55 93 ZARZA OSCAR- ESPINOLA DANIEL FORD FIESTA 01m:37s,50 00m:20s,70 00:00,00