Prueba Especial PE2   TANDA 2
Hora Largada 09h:48m
Distancia 14,24
Ganadores en el Tramo
19 ZALDIVAR FABRIZIO- AGUILERA VICTOR VW POLO R5 03:32,16 GENERAL 37 RAMOS ANTONIO- VILLALBA RICARDO MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 03:53,39 RC2N
19 ZALDIVAR FABRIZIO- AGUILERA VICTOR VW POLO R5 03:32,16 RC2 PRO 74 YALUK ALVARO- KETTERER NATHALI CITROEN DS3 MAX R3 03:58,47 RC3 PRO
11 GARCIA JORGE RAUL- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL SKODA FABIA R5 03:36,51 RC2 52 CRUZ ESCOBAR DIEGO- CRUZ ROA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 04:08,72 RC3
26 CHIRIANI FABRIZIO- LAFARJA ANDREA MITSUBISHI EVO X 03:44,99 RC2N PRO 71 VARGAS PEÑA HERNAN- ANDRADA ALBERTO FORD FIESTA R2 04:12,87 RC4
87 MASSAGRANDE ALESSAND- DIAZ ABEL CHEVROLET CORSA 16V 04:15,53 RC4L
Nro Tripulacion Auto T. Total Dist. 1ro Dist. Ant. Pos Nro Tripulacion Auto T. Total Dist. 1ro Dist. Ant.
19 ZALDIVAR FABRIZIO- AGUILERA VICTOR VW POLO R5 03m:32s,16     1 19 ZALDIVAR FABRIZIO- AGUILERA VICTOR VW POLO R5 07m:03s,32    
18 GALEANO VICTOR- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 03m:34s,59 00m:02s,43   2 7 FADUL PEDRO- THIEDE HANS SKODA FABIA R5 07m:12s,46 00m:09s,14  
22 UGARRIZA JAVIER- MAUNE GERMAN SKODA FABIA R5 03m:36s,44 00m:04s,28 00:01,85 3 18 GALEANO VICTOR- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 07m:13s,38 00m:10s,06 00:00,92
7 FADUL PEDRO- THIEDE HANS SKODA FABIA R5 03m:36s,45 00m:04s,29 00:00,01 4 11 GARCIA JORGE RAUL- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL SKODA FABIA R5 07m:14s,68 00m:11s,36 00:01,30
11 GARCIA JORGE RAUL- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL SKODA FABIA R5 03m:36s,51 00m:04s,35 00:00,06 5 17 YALUK DIEGO- GONZALEZ JORGE FORD FIESTA R5 07m:19s,35 00m:16s,03 00:04,67
8 ALONSO AGUSTIN- GALINDO EDGARDO SKODA FABIA R5 03m:40s,50 00m:08s,34 00:03,99 6 8 ALONSO AGUSTIN- GALINDO EDGARDO SKODA FABIA R5 07m:23s,33 00m:20s,01 00:03,98
17 YALUK DIEGO- GONZALEZ JORGE FORD FIESTA R5 03m:40s,59 00m:08s,43 00:00,09 7 14 GARCIA MIGUEL- GONZALEZ ADOLFO VW POLO R5 07m:24s,07 00m:20s,75 00:00,74
14 GARCIA MIGUEL- GONZALEZ ADOLFO VW POLO R5 03m:40s,70 00m:08s,54 00:00,11 8 13 GARCIA JOSE- GAVILAN GUSTAVO FORD FIESTA R5 07m:24s,87 00m:21s,55 00:00,80
6 GALANTI MARCO- CARRASCO TADEO TOYOTA ETIOS R5 03m:41s,09 00m:08s,93 00:00,39 9 26 CHIRIANI FABRIZIO- LAFARJA ANDREA MITSUBISHI EVO X 07m:26s,49 00m:23s,17 00:01,62
13 GARCIA JOSE- GAVILAN GUSTAVO FORD FIESTA R5 03m:41s,50 00m:09s,34 00:00,41 10 6 GALANTI MARCO- CARRASCO TADEO TOYOTA ETIOS R5 07m:27s,32 00m:24s,00 00:00,83
26 CHIRIANI FABRIZIO- LAFARJA ANDREA MITSUBISHI EVO X 03m:44s,99 00m:12s,83 00:03,49 11 42 BENITEZ ELIAS- YUDICE GIULIANO MITSUBISHI EVO X 07m:33s,54 00m:30s,22 00:06,22
29 ESCAURIZA RICARDO- ANGULO FELIX MITSUBISHI EVO X 03m:47s,12 00m:14s,96 00:02,13 12 22 UGARRIZA JAVIER- MAUNE GERMAN SKODA FABIA R5 07m:34s,14 00m:30s,82 00:00,60
42 BENITEZ ELIAS- YUDICE GIULIANO MITSUBISHI EVO X 03m:47s,55 00m:15s,39 00:00,43 13 29 ESCAURIZA RICARDO- ANGULO FELIX MITSUBISHI EVO X 07m:38s,87 00m:35s,55 00:04,73
25 CORTAZAR CARLOS- GUFFANTI JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO X 03m:50s,83 00m:18s,67 00:03,28 14 47 MARTINEZ CESAR (P)- ORTEGA ALCIDES MITSUBISHI EVO X 07m:39s,06 00m:35s,74 00:00,19
47 MARTINEZ CESAR (P)- ORTEGA ALCIDES MITSUBISHI EVO X 03m:51s,88 00m:19s,72 00:01,05 15 25 CORTAZAR CARLOS- GUFFANTI JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO X 07m:42s,91 00m:39s,59 00:03,85
35 TOMBOLY NICOLAS- CASTRO ALEJANDRO MITSUBISHI EVO X 03m:51s,92 00m:19s,76 00:00,04 16 43 SERVIN FERNANDO- ESPINOLA ROMINA MITSUBISHI EVO X 07m:46s,96 00m:43s,64 00:04,05
37 RAMOS ANTONIO- VILLALBA RICARDO MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 03m:53s,39 00m:21s,23 00:01,47 17 37 RAMOS ANTONIO- VILLALBA RICARDO MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 07m:47s,15 00m:43s,83 00:00,19
45 DELGADO FRANCISCO- VELAZQUEZ FRANCISCO MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 03m:53s,80 00m:21s,64 00:00,41 18 35 TOMBOLY NICOLAS- CASTRO ALEJANDRO MITSUBISHI EVO X 07m:47s,83 00m:44s,51 00:00,68
277 BENITEZ(REG) GERARDO- COPILOTO INVITADO MITSUBISHI EVO IX 03m:54s,93 00m:22s,77 00:01,13 19 45 DELGADO FRANCISCO- VELAZQUEZ FRANCISCO MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 07m:48s,07 00m:44s,75 00:00,24
241 MARRET(REG) FRANCISC- DIAZ DIEGO MITSUBISHI EVO X 03m:57s,28 00m:25s,12 00:02,35 20 277 BENITEZ(REG) GERARDO- COPILOTO INVITADO MITSUBISHI EVO IX 07m:50s,09 00m:46s,77 00:02,02
74 YALUK ALVARO- KETTERER NATHALI CITROEN DS3 MAX R3 03m:58s,47 00m:26s,31 00:01,19 21 241 MARRET(REG) FRANCISC- DIAZ DIEGO MITSUBISHI EVO X 07m:54s,68 00m:51s,36 00:04,59
43 SERVIN FERNANDO- ESPINOLA ROMINA MITSUBISHI EVO X 03m:58s,50 00m:26s,34 00:00,03 22 74 YALUK ALVARO- KETTERER NATHALI CITROEN DS3 MAX R3 07m:58s,82 00m:55s,50 00:04,14
41 NUÑEZ DERLIS- MENDEZ MARCO MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 04m:02s,15 00m:29s,99 00:03,65 23 41 NUÑEZ DERLIS- MENDEZ MARCO MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 08m:00s,85 00m:57s,53 00:02,03
83 LAFARJA SEBASTIAN- SUAREZ FEDERICO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 04m:02s,63 00m:30s,47 00:00,48 24 83 LAFARJA SEBASTIAN- SUAREZ FEDERICO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 08m:06s,75 01m:03s,43 00:05,90
244 TORRES(REG) EDUARDO- CABRERA JUAN MITSUBISHI EVO VI 04m:03s,68 00m:31s,52 00:01,05 25 75 BENITEZ OMAR- BARRETO ADRIAN HONDA CIVIC SI 08m:08s,94 01m:05s,62 00:02,19
260 BENITEZ MARCOS- COPILOTO INVITADO MITSUBISHI EVO VI 04m:03s,69 00m:31s,53 00:00,01 26 260 BENITEZ MARCOS- COPILOTO INVITADO MITSUBISHI EVO VI 08m:10s,41 01m:07s,09 00:01,47
75 BENITEZ OMAR- BARRETO ADRIAN HONDA CIVIC SI 04m:04s,78 00m:32s,62 00:01,09 27 244 TORRES(REG) EDUARDO- CABRERA JUAN MITSUBISHI EVO VI 08m:15s,68 01m:12s,36 00:05,27
52 CRUZ ESCOBAR DIEGO- CRUZ ROA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 04m:08s,72 00m:36s,56 00:03,94 28 52 CRUZ ESCOBAR DIEGO- CRUZ ROA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 08m:20s,65 01m:17s,33 00:04,97
90 RAMIREZ BETO- OLITTE MARIA LAURA ( TOYOTA ETIOS 04m:11s,54 00m:39s,38 00:02,82 29 242 VALLEJOS(REG) MIGUEL- LIZZA JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO IX 08m:20s,96 01m:17s,64 00:00,31
242 VALLEJOS(REG) MIGUEL- LIZZA JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO IX 04m:11s,99 00m:39s,83 00:00,45 30 90 RAMIREZ BETO- OLITTE MARIA LAURA ( TOYOTA ETIOS 08m:22s,56 01m:19s,24 00:01,60
79 SERVIN AMILKAR- MARTINEZ MARTIN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 04m:12s,80 00m:40s,64 00:00,81 31 71 VARGAS PEÑA HERNAN- ANDRADA ALBERTO FORD FIESTA R2 08m:24s,46 01m:21s,14 00:01,90
71 VARGAS PEÑA HERNAN- ANDRADA ALBERTO FORD FIESTA R2 04m:12s,87 00m:40s,71 00:00,07 32 68 SIEMENS UDO- RAMOS CRISTIAN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 08m:24s,92 01m:21s,60 00:00,46
67 YALUK FABRIZIO- RUGGILO JAVIER FORD FIESTA R2 04m:12s,88 00m:40s,72 00:00,01 33 79 SERVIN AMILKAR- MARTINEZ MARTIN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 08m:27s,92 01m:24s,60 00:03,00
308 GOTZE(REG) EUGEN- MAUNE OSCAR  (H) TOYOTA RUNX 04m:13s,58 00m:41s,42 00:00,70 34 80 BENITEZ ENRIQUE- TABOADA STEFAN VW GOL 08m:31s,13 01m:27s,81 00:03,21
68 SIEMENS UDO- RAMOS CRISTIAN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 04m:13s,62 00m:41s,46 00:00,04 35 308 GOTZE(REG) EUGEN- MAUNE OSCAR  (H) TOYOTA RUNX 08m:32s,27 01m:28s,95 00:01,14
87 MASSAGRANDE ALESSAND- DIAZ ABEL CHEVROLET CORSA 16V 04m:15s,53 00m:43s,37 00:01,91 36 59 GALANTI FABRIZO- TOYOTOSHI DUSTIN TOYOTA ETIOS 08m:32s,66 01m:29s,34 00:00,39
80 BENITEZ ENRIQUE- TABOADA STEFAN VW GOL 04m:15s,62 00m:43s,46 00:00,09 37 61 CABRAL MIGUEL- AYALA RAMIRO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 16V 08m:33s,75 01m:30s,43 00:01,09
59 GALANTI FABRIZO- TOYOTOSHI DUSTIN TOYOTA ETIOS 04m:17s,01 00m:44s,85 00:01,39 38 86 BEISSINGER IVAN- BEISSINGER ARIEL TOYOTA ETIOS 08m:36s,08 01m:32s,76 00:02,33
61 CABRAL MIGUEL- AYALA RAMIRO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 16V 04m:18s,61 00m:46s,45 00:01,60 39 87 MASSAGRANDE ALESSAND- DIAZ ABEL CHEVROLET CORSA 16V 08m:37s,88 01m:34s,56 00:01,80
86 BEISSINGER IVAN- BEISSINGER ARIEL TOYOTA ETIOS 04m:19s,10 00m:46s,94 00:00,49 40 452 RAMIREZ(REG) FEDERIC- MARTINEZ DENIS TOYOTA VITZ 08m:41s,26 01m:37s,94 00:03,38
53 ALLEGRETTI ANDRE- COPILOTO INVITADO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 04m:20s,62 00m:48s,46 00:01,52 41 515 DAVALOS(REG) DIEGO- CUBILLA ROLANDO CITROEN SAXO 08m:41s,63 01m:38s,31 00:00,37
82 CANILLAS ANDRES- GARCIA GUSTAVO TOYOTA ETIOS 04m:20s,66 00m:48s,50 00:00,04 42 96 BAEZA NICOLAS- CABALLERO ALVARO VW GOL 08m:41s,79 01m:38s,47 00:00,16
81 BALBUENA LEONARDO- DAMON ALENCAR HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 16V 04m:21s,04 00m:48s,88 00:00,38 43 81 BALBUENA LEONARDO- DAMON ALENCAR HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 16V 08m:41s,88 01m:38s,56 00:00,09
452 RAMIREZ(REG) FEDERIC- MARTINEZ DENIS TOYOTA VITZ 04m:21s,34 00m:49s,18 00:00,30 44 82 CANILLAS ANDRES- GARCIA GUSTAVO TOYOTA ETIOS 08m:43s,24 01m:39s,92 00:01,36
96 BAEZA NICOLAS- CABALLERO ALVARO VW GOL 04m:22s,24 00m:50s,08 00:00,90 45 53 ALLEGRETTI ANDRE- COPILOTO INVITADO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 08m:46s,12 01m:42s,80 00:02,88
515 DAVALOS(REG) DIEGO- CUBILLA ROLANDO CITROEN SAXO 04m:22s,79 00m:50s,63 00:00,55 46 92 PANIAGUA ALEXANDRO- CABALLERO DIEGO FIAT PALIO 08m:47s,72 01m:44s,40 00:01,60
92 PANIAGUA ALEXANDRO- CABALLERO DIEGO FIAT PALIO 04m:24s,39 00m:52s,23 00:01,60 47 454 RAMIREZ(REG) ENRIQUE- DIAZ JAVIER TOYOTA VITZ 08m:48s,23 01m:44s,91 00:00,51
456 COLMAN(REG) HECTOR- ACOSTA JAVIER VW GOL 04m:24s,70 00m:52s,54 00:00,31 48 456 COLMAN(REG) HECTOR- ACOSTA JAVIER VW GOL 08m:49s,18 01m:45s,86 00:00,95
449 VERON(REG) MARCIO- CACERES MARCELO VW GOL 04m:25s,39 00m:53s,23 00:00,69 49 449 VERON(REG) MARCIO- CACERES MARCELO VW GOL 08m:50s,83 01m:47s,51 00:01,65
495 NOGUERA(REG) PEDRO- ARRUA JORGE VW GOL 04m:26s,53 00m:54s,37 00:01,14 50 495 NOGUERA(REG) PEDRO- ARRUA JORGE VW GOL 08m:52s,52 01m:49s,20 00:01,69
66 GIMENEZ MANUEL- BRAVO ALFREDO VW GOL 04m:26s,59 00m:54s,43 00:00,06 51 66 GIMENEZ MANUEL- BRAVO ALFREDO VW GOL 08m:53s,18 01m:49s,86 00:00,66
454 RAMIREZ(REG) ENRIQUE- DIAZ JAVIER TOYOTA VITZ 04m:29s,34 00m:57s,18 00:02,75 52 67 YALUK FABRIZIO- RUGGILO JAVIER FORD FIESTA R2 08m:54s,47 01m:51s,15 00:01,29
461 BARRETO(REG) EMANUEL- ESCOBAR JUAN CARLOS VW GOL 04m:29s,77 00m:57s,61 00:00,43 53 401 GIUBI(REG) HECTOR- GIUBI GUSTAVO RENAULT CLIO SPORT 09m:02s,04 01m:58s,72 00:07,57
514 ALONSO(REG) CESAR- ALVAREZ ALEJANDRO VW GOL 04m:32s,74 01m:00s,58 00:02,97 54 461 BARRETO(REG) EMANUEL- ESCOBAR JUAN CARLOS VW GOL 09m:02s,08 01m:58s,76 00:00,04
451 OLIVERA(REG) MATIAS- PANIAGUA DANIEL VW GOL 04m:35s,15 01m:02s,99 00:02,41 55 514 ALONSO(REG) CESAR- ALVAREZ ALEJANDRO VW GOL 09m:02s,10 01m:58s,78 00:00,02