Prueba Especial PE3   TANDA 3
Hora Largada 10h:36m
Distancia 7,1
Ganadores en el Tramo
18 GALEANO VICTOR- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 03:34,20 GENERAL 37 RAMOS ANTONIO- VILLALBA RICARDO MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 03:57,06 RC2N
18 GALEANO VICTOR- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 03:34,20 RC2 PRO 83 LAFARJA SEBASTIAN- SUAREZ FEDERICO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 04:05,66 RC3 PRO
11 GARCIA JORGE RAUL- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL SKODA FABIA R5 03:38,86 RC2 52 CRUZ ESCOBAR DIEGO- CRUZ ROA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 04:08,21 RC3
26 CHIRIANI FABRIZIO- LAFARJA ANDREA MITSUBISHI EVO X 03:44,42 RC2N PRO 71 VARGAS PEÑA HERNAN- ANDRADA ALBERTO FORD FIESTA R2 04:12,97 RC4
80 BENITEZ ENRIQUE- TABOADA STEFAN VW GOL 04:19,06 RC4L
Nro Tripulacion Auto T. Total Dist. 1ro Dist. Ant. Pos Nro Tripulacion Auto T. Total Dist. 1ro Dist. Ant.
18 GALEANO VICTOR- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 03m:34s,20     1 19 ZALDIVAR FABRIZIO- AGUILERA VICTOR VW POLO R5 10m:38s,64    
19 ZALDIVAR FABRIZIO- AGUILERA VICTOR VW POLO R5 03m:35s,32 00m:01s,12   2 18 GALEANO VICTOR- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 10m:47s,58 00m:08s,94  
11 GARCIA JORGE RAUL- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL SKODA FABIA R5 03m:38s,86 00m:04s,66 00:03,54 3 11 GARCIA JORGE RAUL- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL SKODA FABIA R5 10m:53s,54 00m:14s,90 00:05,96
13 GARCIA JOSE- GAVILAN GUSTAVO FORD FIESTA R5 03m:39s,42 00m:05s,22 00:00,56 4 7 FADUL PEDRO- THIEDE HANS SKODA FABIA R5 10m:55s,25 00m:16s,61 00:01,71
14 GARCIA MIGUEL- GONZALEZ ADOLFO VW POLO R5 03m:41s,16 00m:06s,96 00:01,74 5 14 GARCIA MIGUEL- GONZALEZ ADOLFO VW POLO R5 11m:05s,23 00m:26s,59 00:09,98
7 FADUL PEDRO- THIEDE HANS SKODA FABIA R5 03m:42s,79 00m:08s,59 00:01,63 6 13 GARCIA JOSE- GAVILAN GUSTAVO FORD FIESTA R5 11m:05s,24 00m:26s,60 00:00,01
26 CHIRIANI FABRIZIO- LAFARJA ANDREA MITSUBISHI EVO X 03m:44s,42 00m:10s,22 00:01,63 7 17 YALUK DIEGO- GONZALEZ JORGE FORD FIESTA R5 11m:05s,61 00m:26s,97 00:00,37
6 GALANTI MARCO- CARRASCO TADEO TOYOTA ETIOS R5 03m:46s,21 00m:12s,01 00:01,79 8 26 CHIRIANI FABRIZIO- LAFARJA ANDREA MITSUBISHI EVO X 11m:10s,91 00m:32s,27 00:05,30
17 YALUK DIEGO- GONZALEZ JORGE FORD FIESTA R5 03m:46s,26 00m:12s,06 00:00,05 9 6 GALANTI MARCO- CARRASCO TADEO TOYOTA ETIOS R5 11m:13s,53 00m:34s,89 00:02,62
42 BENITEZ ELIAS- YUDICE GIULIANO MITSUBISHI EVO X 03m:47s,20 00m:13s,00 00:00,94 10 42 BENITEZ ELIAS- YUDICE GIULIANO MITSUBISHI EVO X 11m:20s,74 00m:42s,10 00:07,21
29 ESCAURIZA RICARDO- ANGULO FELIX MITSUBISHI EVO X 03m:49s,35 00m:15s,15 00:02,15 11 29 ESCAURIZA RICARDO- ANGULO FELIX MITSUBISHI EVO X 11m:28s,22 00m:49s,58 00:07,48
35 TOMBOLY NICOLAS- CASTRO ALEJANDRO MITSUBISHI EVO X 03m:51s,19 00m:16s,99 00:01,84 12 25 CORTAZAR CARLOS- GUFFANTI JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO X 11m:36s,22 00m:57s,58 00:08,00
25 CORTAZAR CARLOS- GUFFANTI JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO X 03m:53s,31 00m:19s,11 00:02,12 13 35 TOMBOLY NICOLAS- CASTRO ALEJANDRO MITSUBISHI EVO X 11m:39s,02 01m:00s,38 00:02,80
37 RAMOS ANTONIO- VILLALBA RICARDO MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 03m:57s,06 00m:22s,86 00:03,75 14 37 RAMOS ANTONIO- VILLALBA RICARDO MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 11m:44s,21 01m:05s,57 00:05,19
241 MARRET(REG) FRANCISC- DIAZ DIEGO MITSUBISHI EVO X 03m:57s,89 00m:23s,69 00:00,83 15 45 DELGADO FRANCISCO- VELAZQUEZ FRANCISCO MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 11m:46s,85 01m:08s,21 00:02,64
45 DELGADO FRANCISCO- VELAZQUEZ FRANCISCO MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 03m:58s,78 00m:24s,58 00:00,89 16 241 MARRET(REG) FRANCISC- DIAZ DIEGO MITSUBISHI EVO X 11m:52s,57 01m:13s,93 00:05,72
41 NUÑEZ DERLIS- MENDEZ MARCO MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 04m:00s,23 00m:26s,03 00:01,45 17 41 NUÑEZ DERLIS- MENDEZ MARCO MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 12m:01s,08 01m:22s,44 00:08,51
244 TORRES(REG) EDUARDO- CABRERA JUAN MITSUBISHI EVO VI 04m:03s,70 00m:29s,50 00:03,47 18 83 LAFARJA SEBASTIAN- SUAREZ FEDERICO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 12m:12s,41 01m:33s,77 00:11,33
242 VALLEJOS(REG) MIGUEL- LIZZA JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO IX 04m:04s,83 00m:30s,63 00:01,13 19 22 UGARRIZA JAVIER- MAUNE GERMAN SKODA FABIA R5 12m:13s,59 01m:34s,95 00:01,18
83 LAFARJA SEBASTIAN- SUAREZ FEDERICO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 04m:05s,66 00m:31s,46 00:00,83 20 244 TORRES(REG) EDUARDO- CABRERA JUAN MITSUBISHI EVO VI 12m:19s,38 01m:40s,74 00:05,79
52 CRUZ ESCOBAR DIEGO- CRUZ ROA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 04m:08s,21 00m:34s,01 00:02,55 21 75 BENITEZ OMAR- BARRETO ADRIAN HONDA CIVIC SI 12m:20s,59 01m:41s,95 00:01,21
75 BENITEZ OMAR- BARRETO ADRIAN HONDA CIVIC SI 04m:11s,65 00m:37s,45 00:03,44 22 242 VALLEJOS(REG) MIGUEL- LIZZA JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO IX 12m:25s,79 01m:47s,15 00:05,20
71 VARGAS PEÑA HERNAN- ANDRADA ALBERTO FORD FIESTA R2 04m:12s,97 00m:38s,77 00:01,32 23 52 CRUZ ESCOBAR DIEGO- CRUZ ROA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 12m:28s,86 01m:50s,22 00:03,07
64 YALUK FABRIZIO- RUGGILO JAVIER FORD FIESTA R2 04m:12s,98 00m:38s,78 00:00,01 24 90 RAMIREZ BETO- OLITTE MARIA LAURA ( TOYOTA ETIOS 12m:35s,92 01m:57s,28 00:07,06
90 RAMIREZ BETO- OLITTE MARIA LAURA ( TOYOTA ETIOS 04m:13s,36 00m:39s,16 00:00,38 25 71 VARGAS PEÑA HERNAN- ANDRADA ALBERTO FORD FIESTA R2 12m:37s,43 01m:58s,79 00:01,51
308 GOTZE(REG) EUGEN- MAUNE OSCAR  (H) TOYOTA RUNX 04m:16s,26 00m:42s,06 00:02,90 26 68 SIEMENS UDO- RAMOS CRISTIAN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 12m:42s,48 02m:03s,84 00:05,05
82 CANILLAS ANDRES- GARCIA GUSTAVO TOYOTA ETIOS 04m:17s,06 00m:42s,86 00:00,80 27 308 GOTZE(REG) EUGEN- MAUNE OSCAR  (H) TOYOTA RUNX 12m:48s,53 02m:09s,89 00:06,05
68 SIEMENS UDO- RAMOS CRISTIAN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 04m:17s,56 00m:43s,36 00:00,50 28 80 BENITEZ ENRIQUE- TABOADA STEFAN VW GOL 12m:50s,19 02m:11s,55 00:01,66
86 BEISSINGER IVAN- BEISSINGER ARIEL TOYOTA ETIOS 04m:17s,59 00m:43s,39 00:00,03 29 59 GALANTI FABRIZO- TOYOTOSHI DUSTIN TOYOTA ETIOS 12m:52s,06 02m:13s,42 00:01,87
80 BENITEZ ENRIQUE- TABOADA STEFAN VW GOL 04m:19s,06 00m:44s,86 00:01,47 30 79 SERVIN AMILKAR- MARTINEZ MARTIN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 12m:52s,91 02m:14s,27 00:00,85
59 GALANTI FABRIZO- TOYOTOSHI DUSTIN TOYOTA ETIOS 04m:19s,40 00m:45s,20 00:00,34 31 74 YALUK ALVARO- KETTERER NATHALI CITROEN DS3 MAX R3 12m:52s,93 02m:14s,29 00:00,02
99 ZOLABARRIETA KEVIN- RODRIGUEZ CARLOS TOYOTA ETIOS 04m:20s,08 00m:45s,88 00:00,68 32 86 BEISSINGER IVAN- BEISSINGER ARIEL TOYOTA ETIOS 12m:53s,67 02m:15s,03 00:00,74
454 RAMIREZ(REG) ENRIQUE- DIAZ JAVIER TOYOTA VITZ 04m:20s,87 00m:46s,67 00:00,79 33 87 MASSAGRANDE ALESSAND- DIAZ ABEL CHEVROLET CORSA 16V 12m:58s,82 02m:20s,18 00:05,15
87 MASSAGRANDE ALESSAND- DIAZ ABEL CHEVROLET CORSA 16V 04m:20s,94 00m:46s,74 00:00,07 34 82 CANILLAS ANDRES- GARCIA GUSTAVO TOYOTA ETIOS 13m:00s,30 02m:21s,66 00:01,48
96 BAEZA NICOLAS- CABALLERO ALVARO VW GOL 04m:22s,71 00m:48s,51 00:01,77 35 96 BAEZA NICOLAS- CABALLERO ALVARO VW GOL 13m:04s,50 02m:25s,86 00:04,20
53 ALLEGRETTI ANDRE- COPILOTO INVITADO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 04m:23s,37 00m:49s,17 00:00,66 36 81 BALBUENA LEONARDO- DAMON ALENCAR HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 16V 13m:05s,35 02m:26s,71 00:00,85
81 BALBUENA LEONARDO- DAMON ALENCAR HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 16V 04m:23s,47 00m:49s,27 00:00,10 37 64 YALUK FABRIZIO- RUGGILO JAVIER FORD FIESTA R2 13m:07s,45 02m:28s,81 00:02,10
92 PANIAGUA ALEXANDRO- CABALLERO DIEGO FIAT PALIO 04m:24s,05 00m:49s,85 00:00,58 38 452 RAMIREZ(REG) FEDERIC- MARTINEZ DENIS TOYOTA VITZ 13m:07s,82 02m:29s,18 00:00,37
97 MASSAGRANDE GIULIO- RIVAS PATRICIO TOYOTA ETIOS 04m:24s,30 00m:50s,10 00:00,25 39 454 RAMIREZ(REG) ENRIQUE- DIAZ JAVIER TOYOTA VITZ 13m:09s,10 02m:30s,46 00:01,28
79 SERVIN AMILKAR- MARTINEZ MARTIN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 04m:24s,99 00m:50s,79 00:00,69 40 515 DAVALOS(REG) DIEGO- CUBILLA ROLANDO CITROEN SAXO 13m:09s,44 02m:30s,80 00:00,34
452 RAMIREZ(REG) FEDERIC- MARTINEZ DENIS TOYOTA VITZ 04m:26s,56 00m:52s,36 00:01,57 41 53 ALLEGRETTI ANDRE- COPILOTO INVITADO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 13m:09s,49 02m:30s,85 00:00,05
515 DAVALOS(REG) DIEGO- CUBILLA ROLANDO CITROEN SAXO 04m:27s,81 00m:53s,61 00:01,25 42 92 PANIAGUA ALEXANDRO- CABALLERO DIEGO FIAT PALIO 13m:11s,77 02m:33s,13 00:02,28
401 GIUBI(REG) HECTOR- GIUBI GUSTAVO RENAULT CLIO SPORT 04m:29s,24 00m:55s,04 00:01,43 43 456 COLMAN(REG) HECTOR- ACOSTA JAVIER VW GOL 13m:20s,49 02m:41s,85 00:08,72
456 COLMAN(REG) HECTOR- ACOSTA JAVIER VW GOL 04m:31s,31 00m:57s,11 00:02,07 44 99 ZOLABARRIETA KEVIN- RODRIGUEZ CARLOS TOYOTA ETIOS 13m:22s,77 02m:44s,13 00:02,28
66 GIMENEZ MANUEL- BRAVO ALFREDO VW GOL 04m:32s,33 00m:58s,13 00:01,02 45 66 GIMENEZ MANUEL- BRAVO ALFREDO VW GOL 13m:25s,51 02m:46s,87 00:02,74
514 ALONSO(REG) CESAR- ALVAREZ ALEJANDRO VW GOL 04m:32s,45 00m:58s,25 00:00,12 46 401 GIUBI(REG) HECTOR- GIUBI GUSTAVO RENAULT CLIO SPORT 13m:31s,28 02m:52s,64 00:05,77
505 GONZALEZ(REG) HERNAN- GONZALEZ RODRIGO VW GOL 04m:33s,24 00m:59s,04 00:00,79 47 495 NOGUERA(REG) PEDRO- ARRUA JORGE VW GOL 13m:32s,39 02m:53s,75 00:01,11
445 ESCOBAR(REG) NELSON- MONZON CARLOS FIAT PALIO 1.6 16V 04m:37s,67 01m:03s,47 00:04,43 48 514 ALONSO(REG) CESAR- ALVAREZ ALEJANDRO VW GOL 13m:34s,55 02m:55s,91 00:02,16
22 UGARRIZA JAVIER- MAUNE GERMAN SKODA FABIA R5 04m:38s,90 01m:04s,70 00:01,23 49 61 CABRAL MIGUEL- AYALA RAMIRO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 16V 13m:41s,38 03m:02s,74 00:06,83
495 NOGUERA(REG) PEDRO- ARRUA JORGE VW GOL 04m:39s,87 01m:05s,67 00:00,97 50 505 GONZALEZ(REG) HERNAN- GONZALEZ RODRIGO VW GOL 13m:41s,67 03m:03s,03 00:00,29
503 GAMARRA(REG) GUSTAVO- COPILOTO INVITADO VW GOL 04m:41s,74 01m:07s,54 00:01,87 51 97 MASSAGRANDE GIULIO- RIVAS PATRICIO TOYOTA ETIOS 13m:42s,98 03m:04s,34 00:01,31
330 MONZON(REG) CARLOS- CUEVAS MIGUEL VW GOL 04m:44s,49 01m:10s,29 00:02,75 52 445 ESCOBAR(REG) NELSON- MONZON CARLOS FIAT PALIO 1.6 16V 13m:49s,13 03m:10s,49 00:06,15
74 YALUK ALVARO- KETTERER NATHALI CITROEN DS3 MAX R3 04m:54s,11 01m:19s,91 00:09,62 53 503 GAMARRA(REG) GUSTAVO- COPILOTO INVITADO VW GOL 14m:06s,49 03m:27s,85 00:17,36
304 BENITEZ(REG) CESAR- MORALES MARIANO TOYOTA RUNX 05m:03s,71 01m:29s,51 00:09,60 54 461 BARRETO(REG) EMANUEL- ESCOBAR JUAN CARLOS VW GOL 14m:13s,39 03m:34s,75 00:06,90
61 CABRAL MIGUEL- AYALA RAMIRO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 16V 05m:07s,63 01m:33s,43 00:03,92 55 451 OLIVERA(REG) MATIAS- PANIAGUA DANIEL VW GOL 14m:17s,19 03m:38s,55 00:03,80