Prueba Especial PE3   Melgarejo - Tacuarita
Hora Largada 15h:31m
Distancia 9,18
Ganadores en el Tramo
2 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO- GALINDO EDGARDO HYUNDAI I20 R5 06:14,81 GENERAL 43 SERVIN FERNANDO- CABRERA JUAN MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 07:15,88 RC2N
2 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO- GALINDO EDGARDO HYUNDAI I20 R5 06:14,81 RC2 PRO 54 CRUZ CESAR- AGUILERA ROBERTO CITROEN DS3 MAX 07:50,44 RC3 PRO
12 MALDONADO LUIS- GONZALEZ JORGE SKODA FABIA R5 06:22,67 RC2 57 ELIZECHE DIEGO- SOSA PEDRO HONDA CIVIC SI 07:32,39 RC3
27 MARTINEZ CESAR (H)- MENDEZ MARCO MITSUBISHI EVO X 07:08,52 RC2N PRO 72 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H)- GONZALEZ ADOLFO PEUGEOT 208 R2 07:08,30 RC4
88 DUARTE ARNALDO- AREVALOS RICHARD TOYOTA VITZ RS 08:06,54 RC4L
Nro Tripulacion Auto T. Total Dist. 1ro Dist. Ant. Pos Nro Tripulacion Auto T. Total Dist. 1ro Dist. Ant.
2 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO- GALINDO EDGARDO HYUNDAI I20 R5 06m:14s,81     1 1 SABA GUSTAVO- MUSSANO FERNANDO VW POLO GTI R5 17m:45s,17    
1 SABA GUSTAVO- MUSSANO FERNANDO VW POLO GTI R5 06m:15s,06 00m:00s,25   2 2 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO- GALINDO EDGARDO HYUNDAI I20 R5 17m:46s,69 00m:01s,52  
3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- SUAYA LEONARDO TOYOTA ETIOS 06m:19s,26 00m:04s,45 00:04,20 3 3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- SUAYA LEONARDO TOYOTA ETIOS 17m:48s,76 00m:03s,59 00:02,07
12 MALDONADO LUIS- GONZALEZ JORGE SKODA FABIA R5 06m:22s,67 00m:07s,86 00:03,41 4 5 ZALDIVAR MIGUEL (P)- CAGNOTTI DIEGO VW POLO GTI R5 18m:18s,79 00m:33s,62 00:30,03
5 ZALDIVAR MIGUEL (P)- CAGNOTTI DIEGO VW POLO GTI R5 06m:31s,29 00m:16s,48 00:08,62 5 12 MALDONADO LUIS- GONZALEZ JORGE SKODA FABIA R5 18m:52s,10 01m:06s,93 00:33,31
18 GALEANO VICTOR- NUNEZ HECTOR FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 06m:37s,34 00m:22s,53 00:06,05 6 18 GALEANO VICTOR- NUNEZ HECTOR FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 18m:56s,12 01m:10s,95 00:04,02
16 ORTEGA LUIS- ZARCA CARLOS SKODA FABIA R5 06m:39s,75 00m:24s,94 00:02,41 7 16 ORTEGA LUIS- ZARCA CARLOS SKODA FABIA R5 18m:56s,14 01m:10s,97 00:00,02
11 GARCIA JORGE RAUL- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL SKODA FABIA R5 06m:42s,23 00m:27s,42 00:02,48 8 11 GARCIA JORGE RAUL- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL SKODA FABIA R5 19m:15s,87 01m:30s,70 00:19,73
15 MASI JUAN MARTIN- CHIRIANI FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R5 06m:44s,35 00m:29s,54 00:02,12 9 15 MASI JUAN MARTIN- CHIRIANI FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R5 19m:26s,18 01m:41s,01 00:10,31
8 ALONSO AGUSTIN- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 06m:49s,88 00m:35s,07 00:05,53 10 14 GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL- OLMOS PABLO VW POLO GTI R5 19m:56s,20 02m:11s,03 00:30,02
14 GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL- OLMOS PABLO VW POLO GTI R5 06m:57s,62 00m:42s,81 00:07,74 11 27 MARTINEZ CESAR (H)- MENDEZ MARCO MITSUBISHI EVO X 20m:11s,66 02m:26s,49 00:15,46
72 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H)- GONZALEZ ADOLFO PEUGEOT 208 R2 07m:08s,30 00m:53s,49 00:10,68 12 76 ZALDIVAR FABRIZIO- AGUILERA VICTOR FORD FIESTA R2 20m:45s,49 03m:00s,32 00:33,83
27 MARTINEZ CESAR (H)- MENDEZ MARCO MITSUBISHI EVO X 07m:08s,52 00m:53s,71 00:00,22 13 8 ALONSO AGUSTIN- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 20m:45s,73 03m:00s,56 00:00,24
23 ZAPAG BLAS (P)- GIMENEZ DIEGO MITSUBISHI EVO X 07m:14s,43 00m:59s,62 00:05,91 14 23 ZAPAG BLAS (P)- GIMENEZ DIEGO MITSUBISHI EVO X 21m:03s,07 03m:17s,90 00:17,34
76 ZALDIVAR FABRIZIO- AGUILERA VICTOR FORD FIESTA R2 07m:14s,63 00m:59s,82 00:00,20 15 72 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H)- GONZALEZ ADOLFO PEUGEOT 208 R2 21m:22s,09 03m:36s,92 00:19,02
43 SERVIN FERNANDO- CABRERA JUAN MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 07m:15s,88 01m:01s,07 00:01,25 16 28 BALBUENA IVAN- BILBAO JUAN JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO X 21m:24s,20 03m:39s,03 00:02,11
28 BALBUENA IVAN- BILBAO JUAN JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO X 07m:22s,58 01m:07s,77 00:06,70 17 43 SERVIN FERNANDO- CABRERA JUAN MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 21m:30s,23 03m:45s,06 00:06,03
26 LAFARJA ANDREA- MAUNE GERMAN MITSUBISHI EVO X 07m:23s,40 01m:08s,59 00:00,82 18 26 LAFARJA ANDREA- MAUNE GERMAN MITSUBISHI EVO X 21m:30s,63 03m:45s,46 00:00,40
57 ELIZECHE DIEGO- SOSA PEDRO HONDA CIVIC SI 07m:32s,39 01m:17s,58 00:08,99 19 57 ELIZECHE DIEGO- SOSA PEDRO HONDA CIVIC SI 21m:48s,52 04m:03s,35 00:17,89
58 FRETES RICARDO- SANCHEZ JUAN JOSE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 07m:48s,07 01m:33s,26 00:15,68 20 87 LAFARJA SEBASTIAN- ARRIETA EUGENIO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 22m:32s,87 04m:47s,70 00:44,35
54 CRUZ CESAR- AGUILERA ROBERTO CITROEN DS3 MAX 07m:50s,44 01m:35s,63 00:02,37 21 58 FRETES RICARDO- SANCHEZ JUAN JOSE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 22m:34s,20 04m:49s,03 00:01,33
35 NAPOUT OSCAR E- VENZANO OMAR MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 07m:53s,66 01m:38s,85 00:03,22 22 79 SERVIN AMILKAR- RAMOS CHRISTIAN HONDA CIVIC SI 22m:51s,14 05m:05s,97 00:16,94
52 CRUZ ESCOBAR DIEGO- CRUZ ROA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 07m:56s,16 01m:41s,35 00:02,50 23 45 DELGADO FRANCISCO- IBARROLA MARCELO MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 22m:56s,47 05m:11s,30 00:05,33
79 SERVIN AMILKAR- RAMOS CHRISTIAN HONDA CIVIC SI 07m:56s,34 01m:41s,53 00:00,18 24 51 BRAVO MIGUEL- MARTINEZ MARTIN HONDA CIVIC SI 23m:00s,86 05m:15s,69 00:04,39
87 LAFARJA SEBASTIAN- ARRIETA EUGENIO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 07m:56s,39 01m:41s,58 00:00,05 25 52 CRUZ ESCOBAR DIEGO- CRUZ ROA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 23m:24s,32 05m:39s,15 00:23,46
51 BRAVO MIGUEL- MARTINEZ MARTIN HONDA CIVIC SI 07m:59s,05 01m:44s,24 00:02,66 26 62 OCAMPOS JORGE- CARDENAS JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 23m:25s,55 05m:40s,38 00:01,23
45 DELGADO FRANCISCO- IBARROLA MARCELO MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 07m:59s,45 01m:44s,64 00:00,40 27 93 ABENTE FERNANDO- FAHS FAIZAHL CHEVROLET CORSA 23m:38s,49 05m:53s,32 00:12,94
62 OCAMPOS JORGE- CARDENAS JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 08m:00s,91 01m:46s,10 00:01,46 28 35 NAPOUT OSCAR E- VENZANO OMAR MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 23m:54s,86 06m:09s,69 00:16,37
96 BAEZA NICOLAS- VERA DANIEL VW GOL 08m:04s,02 01m:49s,21 00:03,11 29 60 SHIMA RIYOSUKE- ALMADA CARLOS TOYOTA COROLLA 23m:57s,48 06m:12s,31 00:02,62
88 DUARTE ARNALDO- AREVALOS RICHARD TOYOTA VITZ RS 08m:06s,54 01m:51s,73 00:02,52 30 59 GALANTI FABRIZIO- CARRASCO TADEO TOYOTA ETIOS 24m:03s,85 06m:18s,68 00:06,37
60 SHIMA RIYOSUKE- ALMADA CARLOS TOYOTA COROLLA 08m:15s,88 02m:01s,07 00:09,34 31 88 DUARTE ARNALDO- AREVALOS RICHARD TOYOTA VITZ RS 24m:07s,82 06m:22s,65 00:03,97
59 GALANTI FABRIZIO- CARRASCO TADEO TOYOTA ETIOS 08m:17s,75 02m:02s,94 00:01,87 32 54 CRUZ CESAR- AGUILERA ROBERTO CITROEN DS3 MAX 24m:10s,33 06m:25s,16 00:02,51
93 ABENTE FERNANDO- FAHS FAIZAHL CHEVROLET CORSA 08m:20s,13 02m:05s,32 00:02,38 33 77 WINEKKER RODOLFO- ARRUA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 24m:16s,82 06m:31s,65 00:06,49
38 ACOSTA RODRIGO- GONZALES CESAR MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 08m:20s,58 02m:05s,77 00:00,45 34 96 BAEZA NICOLAS- VERA DANIEL VW GOL 24m:38s,12 06m:52s,95 00:21,30
77 WINEKKER RODOLFO- ARRUA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 08m:24s,28 02m:09s,47 00:03,70 35 64 STEIN MARVIN- ESCHGEFALLER ALBERTO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 24m:50s,38 07m:05s,21 00:12,26
66 STEIN CLAUDIO- STEIN KEVIN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 08m:24s,75 02m:09s,94 00:00,47 36 66 STEIN CLAUDIO- STEIN KEVIN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 24m:51s,87 07m:06s,70 00:01,49
97 MASSAGRANDE GIULIO- RIVAS PATRICIO CHEVROLET CORSA 08m:33s,18 02m:18s,37 00:08,43 37 97 MASSAGRANDE GIULIO- RIVAS PATRICIO CHEVROLET CORSA 25m:08s,15 07m:22s,98 00:16,28
64 STEIN MARVIN- ESCHGEFALLER ALBERTO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 08m:34s,03 02m:19s,22 00:00,85 38 38 ACOSTA RODRIGO- GONZALES CESAR MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 25m:21s,86 07m:36s,69 00:13,71
69 ESPINOZA CARLOS- GOMEZ LUIS MARIA HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 08m:51s,91 02m:37s,10 00:17,88 39 65 CANO DIEGO- CANO HUGO TOYOTA RUNX 25m:49s,22 08m:04s,05 00:27,36
85 SAURINI RAFAEL- SAURINI ELIO TOYOTA ETIOS 08m:56s,06 02m:41s,25 00:04,15 40 85 SAURINI RAFAEL- SAURINI ELIO TOYOTA ETIOS 25m:53s,73 08m:08s,56 00:04,51
65 CANO DIEGO- CANO HUGO TOYOTA RUNX 09m:02s,87 02m:48s,06 00:06,81 41 69 ESPINOZA CARLOS- GOMEZ LUIS MARIA HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 25m:55s,75 08m:10s,58 00:02,02
70 OCAMPOS RODRIGO- ALVAREZ ALEJANDRO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 09m:11s,97 02m:57s,16 00:09,10 42 70 OCAMPOS RODRIGO- ALVAREZ ALEJANDRO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 26m:49s,15 09m:03s,98 00:53,40
49 MARTINEZ DANN- TILLERIA MARIO MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 00m:00s,00 ########## ######### 43 49 MARTINEZ DANN- TILLERIA MARIO MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 13m:41s,63 ########## #########
71 GONZALEZ RUBEN- ANDRADA ALBERTO FORD FIESTA R2 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 44 82 ESCOBAR JUAN- BARRETO LUIS VW GOL 16m:12s,28 ########## 02:30,65
89 MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN- BENITEZ ENRIQUE VW GOL 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 45 89 MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN- BENITEZ ENRIQUE VW GOL 16m:35s,81 ########## 00:23,53
82 ESCOBAR JUAN- BARRETO LUIS VW GOL 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 46 71 GONZALEZ RUBEN- ANDRADA ALBERTO FORD FIESTA R2 16m:39s,86 ########## 00:04,05
48 PEDOTTI CESAR- MENDOZA MARCELO MITSUBISHI EVO VI 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 47 48 PEDOTTI CESAR- MENDOZA MARCELO MITSUBISHI EVO VI 08m:06s,01 ########## #########
53 COLMAN HORACIO- COLMAN VICTOR VW GOL 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 48 90 RAMIREZ FEDERICO- GOMEZ HECTOR TOYOTA VITZ RS 08m:24s,69 ########## 00:18,68
84 BENITEZ GUSTAVO- BRUSQUETTI NICOLAS VW GOL 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 49 53 COLMAN HORACIO- COLMAN VICTOR VW GOL 08m:29s,25 ########## 00:04,56
90 RAMIREZ FEDERICO- GOMEZ HECTOR TOYOTA VITZ RS 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 50 84 BENITEZ GUSTAVO- BRUSQUETTI NICOLAS VW GOL 34m:25s,06 16m:39s,89 25:55,81
0 -  0 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 51 0 -  0 00m:00s,00 ########## #########
0 -  0 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 52 0 -  0 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00
0 -  0 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 53 0 -  0 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00
0 -  0 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 54 0 -  0 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00
0 -  0 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 55 0 -  0 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00