Prueba Especial PE4   Puerto Samuhu - Yerbatera San Miguel
Hora Largada 08h:28m
Distancia 16,1
Ganadores en el Tramo
3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI MARCELO TOYOTA ETIOS 09:45,70 GENERAL 47 MARTINEZ CESAR (P)- ORTEGA ALCIDES MITSUBISHI EVO IX 12:06,89 RC2N
3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI MARCELO TOYOTA ETIOS 09:45,70 RC2 PRO 53 ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio - AGUILERA, Victor CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 11:05,40 RC3 PRO
8 ALONSO AGUSTIN- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 10:07,40 RC2 57 ELIZECHE DIEGO- RAMOS CHRISTIAN HONDA CIVIC SI 11:32,30 RC3
36 PEREDO  EDUARDO- SALAZAR LUIS MITSUBISHI EVO X 10:40,70 RC2N PRO 72 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H)- GONZALEZ ADOLFO PEUGEOT 208 R2 11:16,70 RC4
88 DUARTE ARNALDO- AREVALOS RICHARD TOYOTA VITZ RS 12:53,40 RC4L
Nro Tripulacion Auto T. Total Dist. 1ro Dist. Ant. Pos Nro Tripulacion Auto T. Total Dist. 1ro Dist. Ant.
3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI MARCELO TOYOTA ETIOS 09m:45s,70     1 3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI MARCELO TOYOTA ETIOS 20m:14s,30    
2 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (P)- GALINDO EDGARDO HYUNDAI  I20  R5 09m:55s,30 00m:09s,60   2 2 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (P)- GALINDO EDGARDO HYUNDAI  I20  R5 20m:29s,20 00m:14s,90  
5 ZALDIVAR MIKI(P)- SUAYA LEONARDO VW POLO GTI R5 09m:59s,13 00m:13s,43 00:03,83 3 5 ZALDIVAR MIKI(P)- SUAYA LEONARDO VW POLO GTI R5 20m:45s,33 00m:31s,03 00:16,13
10 ZALDIVAR MIGUE (H)- VARGAS PEÑA HERNAN VW POLO GTI R5 10m:00s,02 00m:14s,32 00:00,89 4 8 ALONSO AGUSTIN- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 20m:48s,00 00m:33s,70 00:02,67
4 BESTARD AUGUSTO- NUNES HECTOR FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 10m:01s,00 00m:15s,30 00:00,98 5 4 BESTARD AUGUSTO- NUNES HECTOR FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 20m:48s,40 00m:34s,10 00:00,40
8 ALONSO AGUSTIN- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 10m:07s,40 00m:21s,70 00:06,40 6 31 AGUILERA MARIANO- CAGNOTTI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 21m:01s,44 00m:47s,14 00:13,04
31 AGUILERA MARIANO- CAGNOTTI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 10m:11s,04 00m:25s,34 00:03,64 7 10 ZALDIVAR MIGUE (H)- VARGAS PEÑA HERNAN VW POLO GTI R5 21m:01s,82 00m:47s,52 00:00,38
22 UGARRIZA JAVIER- MAUNE GERMAN SKODA FABIA R5 10m:19s,71 00m:34s,01 00:08,67 8 22 UGARRIZA JAVIER- MAUNE GERMAN SKODA FABIA R5 21m:16s,91 01m:02s,61 00:15,09
16 ORTEGA LUIS- ZARCA CARLOS SKODA FABIA R5 10m:21s,50 00m:35s,80 00:01,79 9 16 ORTEGA LUIS- ZARCA CARLOS SKODA FABIA R5 21m:25s,80 01m:11s,50 00:08,89
11 GARCIA JORGE- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL SKODA FABIA R5 10m:22s,43 00m:36s,73 00:00,93 10 20 ORTEGA MIGUEL- FRATTA ENRIQUE SKODA FABIA R5 21m:40s,50 01m:26s,20 00:14,70
20 ORTEGA MIGUEL- FRATTA ENRIQUE SKODA FABIA R5 10m:23s,60 00m:37s,90 00:01,17 11 15 MASI JUAN MARTIN- CHIRIANI FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 21m:43s,16 01m:28s,86 00:02,66
15 MASI JUAN MARTIN- CHIRIANI FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 10m:26s,76 00m:41s,06 00:03,16 12 11 GARCIA JORGE- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL SKODA FABIA R5 21m:54s,83 01m:40s,53 00:11,67
32 D'AGOSTINI AUGUSTO- CABRERA JUAN PABLO VW GOL TREND MAXI 10m:35s,60 00m:49s,90 00:08,84 13 33 SABA ROBERTO- OCAMPO CLAUDIO SKODA FABIA R5 21m:56s,60 01m:42s,30 00:01,77
36 PEREDO  EDUARDO- SALAZAR LUIS MITSUBISHI EVO X 10m:40s,70 00m:55s,00 00:05,10 14 32 D'AGOSTINI AUGUSTO- CABRERA JUAN PABLO VW GOL TREND MAXI 22m:01s,20 01m:46s,90 00:04,60
7 FADUL PEDRO- ARRIETA PACHO SKODA FABIA R5 10m:44s,55 00m:58s,85 00:03,85 15 7 FADUL PEDRO- ARRIETA PACHO SKODA FABIA R5 22m:04s,95 01m:50s,65 00:03,75
39 GARCIA D´RPIC  RODRI- STARTARI GUZMAN DIEG MITSUBISHI X 10m:54s,70 01m:09s,00 00:10,15 16 36 PEREDO  EDUARDO- SALAZAR LUIS MITSUBISHI EVO X 22m:05s,40 01m:51s,10 00:00,45
12 MALDONADO LUIS (H)- GONZALEZ JORGE SKODA FABIA R5 10m:56s,10 01m:10s,40 00:01,40 17 27 MARTINEZ CESAR (H)- MENDEZ MARCO MITSUBISHI EVO X 22m:25s,11 02m:10s,81 00:19,71
27 MARTINEZ CESAR (H)- MENDEZ MARCO MITSUBISHI EVO X 10m:57s,91 01m:12s,21 00:01,81 18 12 MALDONADO LUIS (H)- GONZALEZ JORGE SKODA FABIA R5 22m:33s,90 02m:19s,60 00:08,79
26 GONZALEZ MAURICIO- ORTIZ AMADO MITSUBISHI EVO X 11m:01s,71 01m:16s,01 00:03,80 19 26 GONZALEZ MAURICIO- ORTIZ AMADO MITSUBISHI EVO X 22m:34s,11 02m:19s,81 00:00,21
53 ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio - AGUILERA, Victor CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 11m:05s,40 01m:19s,70 00:03,69 20 53 ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio - AGUILERA, Victor CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 22m:42s,30 02m:28s,00 00:08,19
33 SABA ROBERTO- OCAMPO CLAUDIO SKODA FABIA R5 11m:08s,20 01m:22s,50 00:02,80 21 39 GARCIA D´RPIC  RODRI- STARTARI GUZMAN DIEG MITSUBISHI X 23m:13s,70 02m:59s,40 00:31,40
72 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H)- GONZALEZ ADOLFO PEUGEOT 208 R2 11m:16s,70 01m:31s,00 00:08,50 22 38 CAREAGA JOSUE- VARGAS JUAN PABLO MITSUBISHI EVO X 23m:30s,60 03m:16s,30 00:16,90
29 ESCAURIZA RICARDO- ANGULO FELIX MITSUBISHI EVO X 11m:17s,53 01m:31s,83 00:00,83 23 29 ESCAURIZA RICARDO- ANGULO FELIX MITSUBISHI EVO X 23m:38s,13 03m:23s,83 00:07,53
28 BALBUENA IVAN- BILBAO JUAN JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO X 11m:23s,19 01m:37s,49 00:05,66 24 28 BALBUENA IVAN- BILBAO JUAN JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO X 23m:50s,99 03m:36s,69 00:12,86
14 GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL- OLMOS PABLO VW POLO GTI R5 11m:29s,33 01m:43s,63 00:06,14 25 14 GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL- OLMOS PABLO VW POLO GTI R5 23m:52s,03 03m:37s,73 00:01,04
38 CAREAGA JOSUE- VARGAS JUAN PABLO MITSUBISHI EVO X 11m:29s,60 01m:43s,90 00:00,27 26 57 ELIZECHE DIEGO- RAMOS CHRISTIAN HONDA CIVIC SI 24m:02s,80 03m:48s,50 00:10,77
57 ELIZECHE DIEGO- RAMOS CHRISTIAN HONDA CIVIC SI 11m:32s,30 01m:46s,60 00:02,70 27 72 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H)- GONZALEZ ADOLFO PEUGEOT 208 R2 24m:07s,20 03m:52s,90 00:04,40
78 KLASSEN WILFRED- CABRERA JUAN HONDA CIVIC SI 11m:40s,50 01m:54s,80 00:08,20 28 67 YALUK FABRIZIO- ROCA FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R2 24m:21s,80 04m:07s,50 00:14,60
67 YALUK FABRIZIO- ROCA FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R2 11m:47s,50 02m:01s,80 00:07,00 29 74 YALUK ALVARO- ZULETA FERNANDO CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 24m:24s,40 04m:10s,10 00:02,60
74 YALUK ALVARO- ZULETA FERNANDO CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 11m:54s,00 02m:08s,30 00:06,50 30 78 KLASSEN WILFRED- CABRERA JUAN HONDA CIVIC SI 24m:27s,30 04m:13s,00 00:02,90
75 BENITEZ OMAR (H)- DIAZ DIEGO HONDA CIVIC SI 11m:55s,90 02m:10s,20 00:01,90 31 75 BENITEZ OMAR (H)- DIAZ DIEGO HONDA CIVIC SI 24m:35s,60 04m:21s,30 00:08,30
76 SILVESTRI ERNESTO- CANTERO MARCELO CITROEN C4 VTS 12m:04s,80 02m:19s,10 00:08,90 32 51 BRAVO MIGUEL- MARTINEZ MARTIN HONDA CIVIC SI 25m:03s,29 04m:48s,99 00:27,69
47 MARTINEZ CESAR (P)- ORTEGA ALCIDES MITSUBISHI EVO IX 12m:06s,89 02m:21s,19 00:02,09 33 47 MARTINEZ CESAR (P)- ORTEGA ALCIDES MITSUBISHI EVO IX 25m:08s,39 04m:54s,09 00:05,10
65 GUTIERREZ BRAVO RODR- MONTERO PEÑA CARLOS PEUGEOT 208 R2 12m:08s,00 02m:22s,30 00:01,11 34 76 SILVESTRI ERNESTO- CANTERO MARCELO CITROEN C4 VTS 25m:15s,10 05m:00s,80 00:06,71
51 BRAVO MIGUEL- MARTINEZ MARTIN HONDA CIVIC SI 12m:12s,19 02m:26s,49 00:04,19 35 65 GUTIERREZ BRAVO RODR- MONTERO PEÑA CARLOS PEUGEOT 208 R2 25m:15s,80 05m:01s,50 00:00,70
71 GONZALEZ RUBEN- ANDRADA ALBERTO FORD FIESTA R2 12m:25s,40 02m:39s,70 00:13,21 36 71 GONZALEZ RUBEN- ANDRADA ALBERTO FORD FIESTA R2 25m:33s,80 05m:19s,50 00:18,00
60 SHIMA RIYOSUKE- ALMADA CARLOS TOYOTA COROLLA 12m:28s,10 02m:42s,40 00:02,70 37 62 OCAMPOS JORGE- CARDENAS JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 25m:38s,30 05m:24s,00 00:04,50
62 OCAMPOS JORGE- CARDENAS JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 12m:29s,30 02m:43s,60 00:01,20 38 87 LAFARJA SEBASTIAN- TABOADA STEFAN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 25m:47s,00 05m:32s,70 00:08,70
52 CRUZ DIEGO- CRUZ ROA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 12m:34s,30 02m:48s,60 00:05,00 39 1 SABA GUSTAVO- MUSSANO FERNANDO VW POLO GTI R5 25m:50s,10 05m:35s,80 00:03,10
77 WINEKKER RODOLFO- ARRUA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 12m:37s,50 02m:51s,80 00:03,20 40 77 WINEKKER RODOLFO- ARRUA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 25m:54s,20 05m:39s,90 00:04,10
96 BAEZA NICOLAS- VERA DANIEL VW GOL 12m:46s,00 03m:00s,30 00:08,50 41 54 CRUZ CESAR- AGUILERA ROBERTO CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 26m:09s,00 05m:54s,70 00:14,80
93 ZARZA OSCAR- ESPINOLA DANIEL FORD FIESTA 12m:47s,10 03m:01s,40 00:01,10 42 48 PEDOTTI CESAR- MENDOZA MARCELO MITSUBISHI EVO VII 26m:24s,55 06m:10s,25 00:15,55
85 SAURINI RAFAEL- PETERSEN DANIEL VW GOL 12m:52s,90 03m:07s,20 00:05,80 43 93 ZARZA OSCAR- ESPINOLA DANIEL FORD FIESTA 26m:32s,50 06m:18s,20 00:07,95
88 DUARTE ARNALDO- AREVALOS RICHARD TOYOTA VITZ RS 12m:53s,40 03m:07s,70 00:00,50 44 52 CRUZ DIEGO- CRUZ ROA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 26m:36s,70 06m:22s,40 00:04,20
87 LAFARJA SEBASTIAN- TABOADA STEFAN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 12m:57s,50 03m:11s,80 00:04,10 45 85 SAURINI RAFAEL- PETERSEN DANIEL VW GOL 26m:37s,80 06m:23s,50 00:01,10
48 PEDOTTI CESAR- MENDOZA MARCELO MITSUBISHI EVO VII 12m:58s,55 03m:12s,85 00:01,05 46 83 GARZON MACEDA AGUSTI- GARZON MACEDA ALEJAN VW GOL 26m:49s,30 06m:35s,00 00:11,50
59 GALANTI FABRIZIO- CARRASCO TADEO TOYOTA ETIOS 13m:05s,90 03m:20s,20 00:07,35 47 96 BAEZA NICOLAS- VERA DANIEL VW GOL 26m:50s,30 06m:36s,00 00:01,00
80 BERGOTTINI CLAUDIO- MACCHI ANDREA VW GOL 13m:07s,80 03m:22s,10 00:01,90 48 59 GALANTI FABRIZIO- CARRASCO TADEO TOYOTA ETIOS 26m:54s,80 06m:40s,50 00:04,50
83 GARZON MACEDA AGUSTI- GARZON MACEDA ALEJAN VW GOL 13m:08s,00 03m:22s,30 00:00,20 49 88 DUARTE ARNALDO- AREVALOS RICHARD TOYOTA VITZ RS 26m:55s,20 06m:40s,90 00:00,40
70 OCAMPOS RODRIGO- ORTIZ CARLOS HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 13m:10s,90 03m:25s,20 00:02,90 50 92 PANIAGUA ALEXANDRO- SOSA PEDRO FIAT PALIO 27m:24s,40 07m:10s,10 00:29,20
54 CRUZ CESAR- AGUILERA ROBERTO CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 13m:13s,30 03m:27s,60 00:02,40 51 70 OCAMPOS RODRIGO- ORTIZ CARLOS HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 27m:55s,40 07m:41s,10 00:31,00
92 PANIAGUA ALEXANDRO- SOSA PEDRO FIAT PALIO 13m:15s,00 03m:29s,30 00:01,70 52 89 MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN- BENITEZ ENRIQUE VW GOL 29m:24s,70 09m:10s,40 01:29,30
89 MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN- BENITEZ ENRIQUE VW GOL 14m:49s,70 05m:04s,00 01:34,70 53 61 CABRAL MIGUEL- RAMIRO AYALA HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 30m:50s,71 10m:36s,41 01:26,01
1 SABA GUSTAVO- MUSSANO FERNANDO VW POLO GTI R5 15m:22s,00 05m:36s,30 00:32,30 54 60 SHIMA RIYOSUKE- ALMADA CARLOS TOYOTA COROLLA 32m:35s,70 12m:21s,40 01:44,99
61 CABRAL MIGUEL- RAMIRO AYALA HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 17m:36s,01 07m:50s,31 02:14,01 55 86 ALLEGRETTI ANDRE- BROERING SIDINEI FIAT PALIO 32m:52s,40 12m:38s,10 00:16,70