Prueba Especial PE5   Yerbatera San Miguel - Virgen del Rosario
Hora Largada 09h:34m
Distancia 23,87
Ganadores en el Tramo
3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI MARCELO TOYOTA ETIOS 13:48,00 GENERAL 47 MARTINEZ CESAR (P)- ORTEGA ALCIDES MITSUBISHI EVO IX 17:32,90 RC2N
3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI MARCELO TOYOTA ETIOS 13:48,00 RC2 PRO 53 ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio - AGUILERA, Victor CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 15:36,70 RC3 PRO
8 ALONSO AGUSTIN- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 14:17,70 RC2 78 KLASSEN WILFRED- CABRERA JUAN HONDA CIVIC SI 16:41,30 RC3
36 PEREDO  EDUARDO- SALAZAR LUIS MITSUBISHI EVO X 15:01,00 RC2N PRO 72 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H)- GONZALEZ ADOLFO PEUGEOT 208 R2 15:57,70 RC4
88 DUARTE ARNALDO- AREVALOS RICHARD TOYOTA VITZ RS 18:16,70 RC4L
Nro Tripulacion Auto T. Total Dist. 1ro Dist. Ant. Pos Nro Tripulacion Auto T. Total Dist. 1ro Dist. Ant.
3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI MARCELO TOYOTA ETIOS 13m:48s,00     1 3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI MARCELO TOYOTA ETIOS 34m:02s,30    
2 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (P)- GALINDO EDGARDO HYUNDAI  I20  R5 14m:00s,30 00m:12s,30   2 2 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (P)- GALINDO EDGARDO HYUNDAI  I20  R5 34m:29s,50 00m:27s,20  
8 ALONSO AGUSTIN- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 14m:17s,70 00m:29s,70 00:17,40 3 8 ALONSO AGUSTIN- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 35m:05s,70 01m:03s,40 00:36,20
4 BESTARD AUGUSTO- NUNES HECTOR FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 14m:20s,10 00m:32s,10 00:02,40 4 4 BESTARD AUGUSTO- NUNES HECTOR FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 35m:08s,50 01m:06s,20 00:02,80
33 SABA ROBERTO- OCAMPO CLAUDIO SKODA FABIA R5 14m:24s,80 00m:36s,80 00:04,70 5 31 AGUILERA MARIANO- CAGNOTTI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 35m:26s,34 01m:24s,04 00:17,84
31 AGUILERA MARIANO- CAGNOTTI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 14m:24s,90 00m:36s,90 00:00,10 6 10 ZALDIVAR MIGUE (H)- VARGAS PEÑA HERNAN VW POLO GTI R5 35m:51s,52 01m:49s,22 00:25,18
20 ORTEGA MIGUEL- FRATTA ENRIQUE SKODA FABIA R5 14m:44s,70 00m:56s,70 00:19,80 7 33 SABA ROBERTO- OCAMPO CLAUDIO SKODA FABIA R5 36m:21s,40 02m:19s,10 00:29,88
10 ZALDIVAR MIGUE (H)- VARGAS PEÑA HERNAN VW POLO GTI R5 14m:49s,70 01m:01s,70 00:05,00 8 16 ORTEGA LUIS- ZARCA CARLOS SKODA FABIA R5 36m:24s,80 02m:22s,50 00:03,40
7 FADUL PEDRO- ARRIETA PACHO SKODA FABIA R5 14m:56s,20 01m:08s,20 00:06,50 9 20 ORTEGA MIGUEL- FRATTA ENRIQUE SKODA FABIA R5 36m:25s,20 02m:22s,90 00:00,40
16 ORTEGA LUIS- ZARCA CARLOS SKODA FABIA R5 14m:59s,00 01m:11s,00 00:02,80 10 15 MASI JUAN MARTIN- CHIRIANI FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 36m:44s,26 02m:41s,96 00:19,06
36 PEREDO  EDUARDO- SALAZAR LUIS MITSUBISHI EVO X 15m:01s,00 01m:13s,00 00:02,00 11 7 FADUL PEDRO- ARRIETA PACHO SKODA FABIA R5 37m:01s,15 02m:58s,85 00:16,89
15 MASI JUAN MARTIN- CHIRIANI FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 15m:01s,10 01m:13s,10 00:00,10 12 36 PEREDO  EDUARDO- SALAZAR LUIS MITSUBISHI EVO X 37m:06s,40 03m:04s,10 00:05,25
32 D'AGOSTINI AUGUSTO- CABRERA JUAN PABLO VW GOL TREND MAXI 15m:08s,40 01m:20s,40 00:07,30 13 11 GARCIA JORGE- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL SKODA FABIA R5 37m:06s,93 03m:04s,63 00:00,53
11 GARCIA JORGE- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL SKODA FABIA R5 15m:12s,10 01m:24s,10 00:03,70 14 32 D'AGOSTINI AUGUSTO- CABRERA JUAN PABLO VW GOL TREND MAXI 37m:09s,60 03m:07s,30 00:02,67
27 MARTINEZ CESAR (H)- MENDEZ MARCO MITSUBISHI EVO X 15m:28s,00 01m:40s,00 00:15,90 15 27 MARTINEZ CESAR (H)- MENDEZ MARCO MITSUBISHI EVO X 37m:53s,11 03m:50s,81 00:43,51
53 ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio - AGUILERA, Victor CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 15m:36s,70 01m:48s,70 00:08,70 16 53 ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio - AGUILERA, Victor CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 38m:19s,00 04m:16s,70 00:25,89
72 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H)- GONZALEZ ADOLFO PEUGEOT 208 R2 15m:57s,70 02m:09s,70 00:21,00 17 39 GARCIA D´RPIC  RODRI- STARTARI GUZMAN DIEG MITSUBISHI X 39m:39s,40 05m:37s,10 01:20,40
28 BALBUENA IVAN- BILBAO JUAN JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO X 16m:11s,80 02m:23s,80 00:14,10 18 29 ESCAURIZA RICARDO- ANGULO FELIX MITSUBISHI EVO X 39m:51s,63 05m:49s,33 00:12,23
29 ESCAURIZA RICARDO- ANGULO FELIX MITSUBISHI EVO X 16m:13s,50 02m:25s,50 00:01,70 19 28 BALBUENA IVAN- BILBAO JUAN JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO X 40m:02s,79 06m:00s,49 00:11,16
39 GARCIA D´RPIC  RODRI- STARTARI GUZMAN DIEG MITSUBISHI X 16m:25s,70 02m:37s,70 00:12,20 20 72 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H)- GONZALEZ ADOLFO PEUGEOT 208 R2 40m:04s,90 06m:02s,60 00:02,11
78 KLASSEN WILFRED- CABRERA JUAN HONDA CIVIC SI 16m:41s,30 02m:53s,30 00:15,60 21 57 ELIZECHE DIEGO- RAMOS CHRISTIAN HONDA CIVIC SI 40m:54s,10 06m:51s,80 00:49,20
74 YALUK ALVARO- ZULETA FERNANDO CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 16m:48s,80 03m:00s,80 00:07,50 22 14 GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL- OLMOS PABLO VW POLO GTI R5 40m:57s,33 06m:55s,03 00:03,23
57 ELIZECHE DIEGO- RAMOS CHRISTIAN HONDA CIVIC SI 16m:51s,30 03m:03s,30 00:02,50 23 78 KLASSEN WILFRED- CABRERA JUAN HONDA CIVIC SI 41m:08s,60 07m:06s,30 00:11,27
58 FRETES RICARDO- RUGGILO JAVIER HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 16m:57s,60 03m:09s,60 00:06,30 24 74 YALUK ALVARO- ZULETA FERNANDO CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 41m:13s,20 07m:10s,90 00:04,60
14 GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL- OLMOS PABLO VW POLO GTI R5 17m:05s,30 03m:17s,30 00:07,70 25 67 YALUK FABRIZIO- ROCA FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R2 41m:52s,50 07m:50s,20 00:39,30
76 SILVESTRI ERNESTO- CANTERO MARCELO CITROEN C4 VTS 17m:17s,50 03m:29s,50 00:12,20 26 51 BRAVO MIGUEL- MARTINEZ MARTIN HONDA CIVIC SI 42m:27s,49 08m:25s,19 00:34,99
51 BRAVO MIGUEL- MARTINEZ MARTIN HONDA CIVIC SI 17m:24s,20 03m:36s,20 00:06,70 27 76 SILVESTRI ERNESTO- CANTERO MARCELO CITROEN C4 VTS 42m:32s,60 08m:30s,30 00:05,11
67 YALUK FABRIZIO- ROCA FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R2 17m:30s,70 03m:42s,70 00:06,50 28 47 MARTINEZ CESAR (P)- ORTEGA ALCIDES MITSUBISHI EVO IX 42m:41s,29 08m:38s,99 00:08,69
47 MARTINEZ CESAR (P)- ORTEGA ALCIDES MITSUBISHI EVO IX 17m:32s,90 03m:44s,90 00:02,20 29 71 GONZALEZ RUBEN- ANDRADA ALBERTO FORD FIESTA R2 43m:17s,50 09m:15s,20 00:36,21
71 GONZALEZ RUBEN- ANDRADA ALBERTO FORD FIESTA R2 17m:43s,70 03m:55s,70 00:10,80 30 62 OCAMPOS JORGE- CARDENAS JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 43m:23s,00 09m:20s,70 00:05,50
62 OCAMPOS JORGE- CARDENAS JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 17m:44s,70 03m:56s,70 00:01,00 31 87 LAFARJA SEBASTIAN- TABOADA STEFAN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 44m:32s,70 10m:30s,40 01:09,70
61 CABRAL MIGUEL- RAMIRO AYALA HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 17m:44s,90 03m:56s,90 00:00,20 32 52 CRUZ DIEGO- CRUZ ROA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 44m:49s,70 10m:47s,40 00:17,00
60 SHIMA RIYOSUKE- ALMADA CARLOS TOYOTA COROLLA 17m:52s,70 04m:04s,70 00:07,80 33 77 WINEKKER RODOLFO- ARRUA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 44m:51s,40 10m:49s,10 00:01,70
96 BAEZA NICOLAS- VERA DANIEL VW GOL 18m:12s,40 04m:24s,40 00:19,70 34 96 BAEZA NICOLAS- VERA DANIEL VW GOL 45m:02s,70 11m:00s,40 00:11,30
52 CRUZ DIEGO- CRUZ ROA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 18m:13s,00 04m:25s,00 00:00,60 35 85 SAURINI RAFAEL- PETERSEN DANIEL VW GOL 45m:07s,60 11m:05s,30 00:04,90
88 DUARTE ARNALDO- AREVALOS RICHARD TOYOTA VITZ RS 18m:16s,70 04m:28s,70 00:03,70 36 88 DUARTE ARNALDO- AREVALOS RICHARD TOYOTA VITZ RS 45m:11s,90 11m:09s,60 00:04,30
85 SAURINI RAFAEL- PETERSEN DANIEL VW GOL 18m:29s,80 04m:41s,80 00:13,10 37 48 PEDOTTI CESAR- MENDOZA MARCELO MITSUBISHI EVO VII 45m:15s,85 11m:13s,55 00:03,95
87 LAFARJA SEBASTIAN- TABOADA STEFAN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 18m:45s,70 04m:57s,70 00:15,90 38 65 GUTIERREZ BRAVO RODR- MONTERO PEÑA CARLOS PEUGEOT 208 R2 45m:23s,40 11m:21s,10 00:07,55
48 PEDOTTI CESAR- MENDOZA MARCELO MITSUBISHI EVO VII 18m:51s,30 05m:03s,30 00:05,60 39 93 ZARZA OSCAR- ESPINOLA DANIEL FORD FIESTA 45m:31s,10 11m:28s,80 00:07,70
77 WINEKKER RODOLFO- ARRUA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 18m:57s,20 05m:09s,20 00:05,90 40 83 GARZON MACEDA AGUSTI- GARZON MACEDA ALEJAN VW GOL 45m:55s,90 11m:53s,60 00:24,80
93 ZARZA OSCAR- ESPINOLA DANIEL FORD FIESTA 18m:58s,60 05m:10s,60 00:01,40 41 59 GALANTI FABRIZIO- CARRASCO TADEO TOYOTA ETIOS 46m:11s,70 12m:09s,40 00:15,80
83 GARZON MACEDA AGUSTI- GARZON MACEDA ALEJAN VW GOL 19m:06s,60 05m:18s,60 00:08,00 42 92 PANIAGUA ALEXANDRO- SOSA PEDRO FIAT PALIO 47m:17s,10 13m:14s,80 01:05,40
59 GALANTI FABRIZIO- CARRASCO TADEO TOYOTA ETIOS 19m:16s,90 05m:28s,90 00:10,30 43 70 OCAMPOS RODRIGO- ORTIZ CARLOS HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 47m:44s,20 13m:41s,90 00:27,10
70 OCAMPOS RODRIGO- ORTIZ CARLOS HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 19m:48s,80 06m:00s,80 00:31,90 44 61 CABRAL MIGUEL- RAMIRO AYALA HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 48m:35s,61 14m:33s,31 00:51,41
92 PANIAGUA ALEXANDRO- SOSA PEDRO FIAT PALIO 19m:52s,70 06m:04s,70 00:03,90 45 60 SHIMA RIYOSUKE- ALMADA CARLOS TOYOTA COROLLA 50m:28s,40 16m:26s,10 01:52,79
65 GUTIERREZ BRAVO RODR- MONTERO PEÑA CARLOS PEUGEOT 208 R2 20m:07s,60 06m:19s,60 00:14,90 46 58 FRETES RICARDO- RUGGILO JAVIER HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 51m:36s,10 17m:33s,80 01:07,70
86 ALLEGRETTI ANDRE- BROERING SIDINEI FIAT PALIO 22m:09s,20 08m:21s,20 02:01,60 47 86 ALLEGRETTI ANDRE- BROERING SIDINEI FIAT PALIO 55m:01s,60 20m:59s,30 03:25,50
80 BERGOTTINI CLAUDIO- MACCHI ANDREA VW GOL 23m:49s,70 10m:01s,70 01:40,50 48 80 BERGOTTINI CLAUDIO- MACCHI ANDREA VW GOL 04m:27s,20 30m:24s,90 09:25,60
89 MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN- BENITEZ ENRIQUE VW GOL 36m:27s,60 22m:39s,60 12:37,90 49 89 MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN- BENITEZ ENRIQUE VW GOL 05m:52s,30 31m:50s,00 01:25,10
1 SABA GUSTAVO- MUSSANO FERNANDO VW POLO GTI R5 00m:00s,00 ########## ######### 50 5 ZALDIVAR MIKI(P)- SUAYA LEONARDO VW POLO GTI R5 20m:45s,33 ########## #########
5 ZALDIVAR MIKI(P)- SUAYA LEONARDO VW POLO GTI R5 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 51 22 UGARRIZA JAVIER- MAUNE GERMAN SKODA FABIA R5 21m:16s,91 ########## 00:31,58
12 MALDONADO LUIS (H)- GONZALEZ JORGE SKODA FABIA R5 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 52 12 MALDONADO LUIS (H)- GONZALEZ JORGE SKODA FABIA R5 22m:33s,90 ########## 01:16,99
22 UGARRIZA JAVIER- MAUNE GERMAN SKODA FABIA R5 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 53 26 GONZALEZ MAURICIO- ORTIZ AMADO MITSUBISHI EVO X 22m:34s,11 ########## 00:00,21
38 CAREAGA JOSUE- VARGAS JUAN PABLO MITSUBISHI EVO X 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 54 38 CAREAGA JOSUE- VARGAS JUAN PABLO MITSUBISHI EVO X 23m:30s,60 ########## 00:56,49
26 GONZALEZ MAURICIO- ORTIZ AMADO MITSUBISHI EVO X 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 55 75 BENITEZ OMAR (H)- DIAZ DIEGO HONDA CIVIC SI 24m:35s,60 ########## 01:05,00