Prueba Especial PE6   Cambyreta - Puerto Samuhu
Hora Largada 12h:33m
Distancia 15,24
Ganadores en el Tramo
3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI MARCELO TOYOTA ETIOS 07:38,60 GENERAL 47 MARTINEZ CESAR (P)- ORTEGA ALCIDES MITSUBISHI EVO IX 09:42,80 RC2N
3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI MARCELO TOYOTA ETIOS 07:38,60 RC2 PRO 53 ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio - AGUILERA, Victor CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 08:57,50 RC3 PRO
31 AGUILERA MARIANO- CAGNOTTI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 07:48,10 RC2 57 ELIZECHE DIEGO- RAMOS CHRISTIAN HONDA CIVIC SI 09:20,10 RC3
36 PEREDO  EDUARDO- SALAZAR LUIS MITSUBISHI EVO X 08:30,30 RC2N PRO 72 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H)- GONZALEZ ADOLFO PEUGEOT 208 R2 08:54,30 RC4
88 DUARTE ARNALDO- AREVALOS RICHARD TOYOTA VITZ RS 10:23,80 RC4L
Nro Tripulacion Auto T. Total Dist. 1ro Dist. Ant. Pos Nro Tripulacion Auto T. Total Dist. 1ro Dist. Ant.
3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI MARCELO TOYOTA ETIOS 07m:38s,60     1 3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI MARCELO TOYOTA ETIOS 41m:40s,90    
2 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (P)- GALINDO EDGARDO HYUNDAI  I20  R5 07m:40s,10 00m:01s,50   2 2 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (P)- GALINDO EDGARDO HYUNDAI  I20  R5 42m:09s,60 00m:28s,70  
31 AGUILERA MARIANO- CAGNOTTI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 07m:48s,10 00m:09s,50 00:08,00 3 8 ALONSO AGUSTIN- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 42m:57s,30 01m:16s,40 00:47,70
8 ALONSO AGUSTIN- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 07m:51s,60 00m:13s,00 00:03,50 4 4 BESTARD AUGUSTO- NUNES HECTOR FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 43m:04s,30 01m:23s,40 00:07,00
10 ZALDIVAR MIGUE (H)- VARGAS PEÑA HERNAN VW POLO GTI R5 07m:53s,90 00m:15s,30 00:02,30 5 31 AGUILERA MARIANO- CAGNOTTI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 43m:14s,44 01m:33s,54 00:10,14
4 BESTARD AUGUSTO- NUNES HECTOR FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 07m:55s,80 00m:17s,20 00:01,90 6 10 ZALDIVAR MIGUE (H)- VARGAS PEÑA HERNAN VW POLO GTI R5 43m:45s,42 02m:04s,52 00:30,98
33 SABA ROBERTO- OCAMPO CLAUDIO SKODA FABIA R5 07m:57s,00 00m:18s,40 00:01,20 7 33 SABA ROBERTO- OCAMPO CLAUDIO SKODA FABIA R5 44m:18s,40 02m:37s,50 00:32,98
15 MASI JUAN MARTIN- CHIRIANI FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 08m:16s,70 00m:38s,10 00:19,70 8 15 MASI JUAN MARTIN- CHIRIANI FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 45m:00s,96 03m:20s,06 00:42,56
11 GARCIA JORGE- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL SKODA FABIA R5 08m:17s,80 00m:39s,20 00:01,10 9 11 GARCIA JORGE- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL SKODA FABIA R5 45m:24s,73 03m:43s,83 00:23,77
7 FADUL PEDRO- ARRIETA PACHO SKODA FABIA R5 08m:26s,80 00m:48s,20 00:09,00 10 7 FADUL PEDRO- ARRIETA PACHO SKODA FABIA R5 45m:27s,95 03m:47s,05 00:03,22
32 D'AGOSTINI AUGUSTO- CABRERA JUAN PABLO VW GOL TREND MAXI 08m:30s,10 00m:51s,50 00:03,30 11 36 PEREDO  EDUARDO- SALAZAR LUIS MITSUBISHI EVO X 45m:36s,70 03m:55s,80 00:08,75
36 PEREDO  EDUARDO- SALAZAR LUIS MITSUBISHI EVO X 08m:30s,30 00m:51s,70 00:00,20 12 32 D'AGOSTINI AUGUSTO- CABRERA JUAN PABLO VW GOL TREND MAXI 45m:39s,70 03m:58s,80 00:03,00
27 MARTINEZ CESAR (H)- MENDEZ MARCO MITSUBISHI EVO X 08m:38s,10 00m:59s,50 00:07,80 13 27 MARTINEZ CESAR (H)- MENDEZ MARCO MITSUBISHI EVO X 46m:31s,21 04m:50s,31 00:51,51
72 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H)- GONZALEZ ADOLFO PEUGEOT 208 R2 08m:54s,30 01m:15s,70 00:16,20 14 53 ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio - AGUILERA, Victor CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 47m:16s,50 05m:35s,60 00:45,29
53 ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio - AGUILERA, Victor CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 08m:57s,50 01m:18s,90 00:03,20 15 39 GARCIA D´RPIC  RODRI- STARTARI GUZMAN DIEG MITSUBISHI X 48m:45s,40 07m:04s,50 01:28,90
39 GARCIA D´RPIC  RODRI- STARTARI GUZMAN DIEG MITSUBISHI X 09m:06s,00 01m:27s,40 00:08,50 16 72 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H)- GONZALEZ ADOLFO PEUGEOT 208 R2 48m:59s,20 07m:18s,30 00:13,80
74 YALUK ALVARO- ZULETA FERNANDO CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 09m:10s,90 01m:32s,30 00:04,90 17 29 ESCAURIZA RICARDO- ANGULO FELIX MITSUBISHI EVO X 49m:15s,03 07m:34s,13 00:15,83
57 ELIZECHE DIEGO- RAMOS CHRISTIAN HONDA CIVIC SI 09m:20s,10 01m:41s,50 00:09,20 18 28 BALBUENA IVAN- BILBAO JUAN JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO X 49m:24s,19 07m:43s,29 00:09,16
28 BALBUENA IVAN- BILBAO JUAN JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO X 09m:21s,40 01m:42s,80 00:01,30 19 57 ELIZECHE DIEGO- RAMOS CHRISTIAN HONDA CIVIC SI 50m:14s,20 08m:33s,30 00:50,01
29 ESCAURIZA RICARDO- ANGULO FELIX MITSUBISHI EVO X 09m:23s,40 01m:44s,80 00:02,00 20 74 YALUK ALVARO- ZULETA FERNANDO CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 50m:24s,10 08m:43s,20 00:09,90
14 GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL- OLMOS PABLO VW POLO GTI R5 09m:27s,80 01m:49s,20 00:04,40 21 14 GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL- OLMOS PABLO VW POLO GTI R5 50m:25s,13 08m:44s,23 00:01,03
78 KLASSEN WILFRED- CABRERA JUAN HONDA CIVIC SI 09m:29s,00 01m:50s,40 00:01,20 22 78 KLASSEN WILFRED- CABRERA JUAN HONDA CIVIC SI 50m:37s,60 08m:56s,70 00:12,47
51 BRAVO MIGUEL- MARTINEZ MARTIN HONDA CIVIC SI 09m:34s,50 01m:55s,90 00:05,50 23 51 BRAVO MIGUEL- MARTINEZ MARTIN HONDA CIVIC SI 52m:01s,99 10m:21s,09 01:24,39
58 FRETES RICARDO- RUGGILO JAVIER HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 09m:34s,80 01m:56s,20 00:00,30 24 76 SILVESTRI ERNESTO- CANTERO MARCELO CITROEN C4 VTS 52m:23s,30 10m:42s,40 00:21,31
47 MARTINEZ CESAR (P)- ORTEGA ALCIDES MITSUBISHI EVO IX 09m:42s,80 02m:04s,20 00:08,00 25 47 MARTINEZ CESAR (P)- ORTEGA ALCIDES MITSUBISHI EVO IX 52m:24s,09 10m:43s,19 00:00,79
62 OCAMPOS JORGE- CARDENAS JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 09m:43s,70 02m:05s,10 00:00,90 26 67 YALUK FABRIZIO- ROCA FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R2 52m:30s,40 10m:49s,50 00:06,31
76 SILVESTRI ERNESTO- CANTERO MARCELO CITROEN C4 VTS 09m:50s,70 02m:12s,10 00:07,00 27 62 OCAMPOS JORGE- CARDENAS JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 53m:06s,70 11m:25s,80 00:36,30
71 GONZALEZ RUBEN- ANDRADA ALBERTO FORD FIESTA R2 09m:57s,30 02m:18s,70 00:06,60 28 71 GONZALEZ RUBEN- ANDRADA ALBERTO FORD FIESTA R2 53m:14s,80 11m:33s,90 00:08,10
60 SHIMA RIYOSUKE- ALMADA CARLOS TOYOTA COROLLA 09m:59s,90 02m:21s,30 00:02,60 29 87 LAFARJA SEBASTIAN- TABOADA STEFAN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 54m:52s,40 13m:11s,50 01:37,60
61 CABRAL MIGUEL- RAMIRO AYALA HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 10m:00s,80 02m:22s,20 00:00,90 30 52 CRUZ DIEGO- CRUZ ROA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 55m:05s,50 13m:24s,60 00:13,10
52 CRUZ DIEGO- CRUZ ROA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 10m:15s,80 02m:37s,20 00:15,00 31 77 WINEKKER RODOLFO- ARRUA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 55m:25s,40 13m:44s,50 00:19,90
87 LAFARJA SEBASTIAN- TABOADA STEFAN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 10m:19s,70 02m:41s,10 00:03,90 32 88 DUARTE ARNALDO- AREVALOS RICHARD TOYOTA VITZ RS 55m:35s,70 13m:54s,80 00:10,30
88 DUARTE ARNALDO- AREVALOS RICHARD TOYOTA VITZ RS 10m:23s,80 02m:45s,20 00:04,10 33 85 SAURINI RAFAEL- PETERSEN DANIEL VW GOL 55m:37s,30 13m:56s,40 00:01,60
85 SAURINI RAFAEL- PETERSEN DANIEL VW GOL 10m:29s,70 02m:51s,10 00:05,90 34 96 BAEZA NICOLAS- VERA DANIEL VW GOL 55m:38s,60 13m:57s,70 00:01,30
77 WINEKKER RODOLFO- ARRUA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 10m:34s,00 02m:55s,40 00:04,30 35 48 PEDOTTI CESAR- MENDOZA MARCELO MITSUBISHI EVO VII 55m:55s,75 14m:14s,85 00:17,15
59 GALANTI FABRIZIO- CARRASCO TADEO TOYOTA ETIOS 10m:35s,30 02m:56s,70 00:01,30 36 83 GARZON MACEDA AGUSTI- GARZON MACEDA ALEJAN VW GOL 56m:31s,80 14m:50s,90 00:36,05
83 GARZON MACEDA AGUSTI- GARZON MACEDA ALEJAN VW GOL 10m:35s,90 02m:57s,30 00:00,60 37 59 GALANTI FABRIZIO- CARRASCO TADEO TOYOTA ETIOS 56m:47s,00 15m:06s,10 00:15,20
96 BAEZA NICOLAS- VERA DANIEL VW GOL 10m:35s,90 02m:57s,30 00:00,00 38 61 CABRAL MIGUEL- RAMIRO AYALA HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 58m:36s,41 16m:55s,51 01:49,41
67 YALUK FABRIZIO- ROCA FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R2 10m:37s,90 02m:59s,30 00:02,00 39 60 SHIMA RIYOSUKE- ALMADA CARLOS TOYOTA COROLLA 00m:28s,30 18m:47s,40 01:51,89
48 PEDOTTI CESAR- MENDOZA MARCELO MITSUBISHI EVO VII 10m:39s,90 03m:01s,30 00:02,00 40 58 FRETES RICARDO- RUGGILO JAVIER HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 01m:10s,90 19m:30s,00 00:42,60
89 MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN- BENITEZ ENRIQUE VW GOL 11m:06s,30 03m:27s,70 00:26,40 41 80 BERGOTTINI CLAUDIO- MACCHI ANDREA VW GOL 15m:37s,70 33m:56s,80 14:26,80
80 BERGOTTINI CLAUDIO- MACCHI ANDREA VW GOL 11m:10s,50 03m:31s,90 00:04,20 42 89 MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN- BENITEZ ENRIQUE VW GOL 16m:58s,60 35m:17s,70 01:20,90
20 ORTEGA MIGUEL- FRATTA ENRIQUE SKODA FABIA R5 00m:00s,00 ########## ######### 43 16 ORTEGA LUIS- ZARCA CARLOS SKODA FABIA R5 36m:24s,80 ########## #########
16 ORTEGA LUIS- ZARCA CARLOS SKODA FABIA R5 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 44 20 ORTEGA MIGUEL- FRATTA ENRIQUE SKODA FABIA R5 36m:25s,20 ########## 00:00,40
65 GUTIERREZ BRAVO RODR- MONTERO PEÑA CARLOS PEUGEOT 208 R2 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 45 65 GUTIERREZ BRAVO RODR- MONTERO PEÑA CARLOS PEUGEOT 208 R2 45m:23s,40 03m:42s,50 08:58,20
70 OCAMPOS RODRIGO- ORTIZ CARLOS HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 46 93 ZARZA OSCAR- ESPINOLA DANIEL FORD FIESTA 45m:31s,10 03m:50s,20 00:07,70
93 ZARZA OSCAR- ESPINOLA DANIEL FORD FIESTA 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 47 92 PANIAGUA ALEXANDRO- SOSA PEDRO FIAT PALIO 47m:17s,10 05m:36s,20 01:46,00
92 PANIAGUA ALEXANDRO- SOSA PEDRO FIAT PALIO 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 48 70 OCAMPOS RODRIGO- ORTIZ CARLOS HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 47m:44s,20 06m:03s,30 00:27,10
86 ALLEGRETTI ANDRE- BROERING SIDINEI FIAT PALIO 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 49 86 ALLEGRETTI ANDRE- BROERING SIDINEI FIAT PALIO 55m:01s,60 13m:20s,70 07:17,40
1 SABA GUSTAVO- MUSSANO FERNANDO VW POLO GTI R5 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 50 5 ZALDIVAR MIKI(P)- SUAYA LEONARDO VW POLO GTI R5 20m:45s,33 ########## #########
5 ZALDIVAR MIKI(P)- SUAYA LEONARDO VW POLO GTI R5 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 51 22 UGARRIZA JAVIER- MAUNE GERMAN SKODA FABIA R5 21m:16s,91 ########## 00:31,58
12 MALDONADO LUIS (H)- GONZALEZ JORGE SKODA FABIA R5 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 52 12 MALDONADO LUIS (H)- GONZALEZ JORGE SKODA FABIA R5 22m:33s,90 ########## 01:16,99
22 UGARRIZA JAVIER- MAUNE GERMAN SKODA FABIA R5 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 53 26 GONZALEZ MAURICIO- ORTIZ AMADO MITSUBISHI EVO X 22m:34s,11 ########## 00:00,21
38 CAREAGA JOSUE- VARGAS JUAN PABLO MITSUBISHI EVO X 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 54 38 CAREAGA JOSUE- VARGAS JUAN PABLO MITSUBISHI EVO X 23m:30s,60 ########## 00:56,49
26 GONZALEZ MAURICIO- ORTIZ AMADO MITSUBISHI EVO X 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 55 75 BENITEZ OMAR (H)- DIAZ DIEGO HONDA CIVIC SI 24m:35s,60 ########## 01:05,00