Prueba Especial Puerto Samuhu - Yerbatera San Miguel
Hora Largada 12h:37m
Distancia 16,1
Ganadores en el Tramo
2 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (P)- GALINDO EDGARDO HYUNDAI  I20  R5 09:27,70 GENERAL 47 MARTINEZ CESAR (P)- ORTEGA ALCIDES MITSUBISHI EVO IX 11:31,60 RC2N
2 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (P)- GALINDO EDGARDO HYUNDAI  I20  R5 09:27,70 RC2 PRO 32 D'AGOSTINI AUGUSTO- CABRERA JUAN PABLO VW GOL TREND MAXI 10:12,20 RC3 PRO
31 AGUILERA MARIANO- CAGNOTTI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 09:28,90 RC2 78 KLASSEN WILFRED- CABRERA JUAN HONDA CIVIC SI 11:17,40 RC3
36 PEREDO  EDUARDO- SALAZAR LUIS MITSUBISHI EVO X 10:08,00 RC2N PRO 72 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H)- GONZALEZ ADOLFO PEUGEOT 208 R2 10:36,50 RC4
88 DUARTE ARNALDO- AREVALOS RICHARD TOYOTA VITZ RS 12:15,40 RC4L
Nro Tripulacion Auto T. Total Dist. 1ro Dist. Ant. Pos Nro Tripulacion Auto T. Total Dist. 1ro Dist. Ant.
2 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (P)- GALINDO EDGARDO HYUNDAI  I20  R5 09m:27s,70     1 3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI MARCELO TOYOTA ETIOS 51m:08s,60    
4 BESTARD AUGUSTO- NUNES HECTOR FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 09m:27s,70 00m:00s,00   2 2 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (P)- GALINDO EDGARDO HYUNDAI  I20  R5 51m:37s,30 00m:28s,70  
3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI MARCELO TOYOTA ETIOS 09m:27s,70 00m:00s,00 00:00,00 3 4 BESTARD AUGUSTO- NUNES HECTOR FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 52m:32s,00 01m:23s,40 00:54,70
31 AGUILERA MARIANO- CAGNOTTI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 09m:28s,90 00m:01s,20 00:01,20 4 31 AGUILERA MARIANO- CAGNOTTI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 52m:43s,34 01m:34s,74 00:11,34
10 ZALDIVAR MIGUE (H)- VARGAS PEÑA HERNAN VW POLO GTI R5 09m:32s,00 00m:04s,30 00:03,10 5 10 ZALDIVAR MIGUE (H)- VARGAS PEÑA HERNAN VW POLO GTI R5 53m:17s,42 02m:08s,82 00:34,08
33 SABA ROBERTO- OCAMPO CLAUDIO SKODA FABIA R5 09m:45s,00 00m:17s,30 00:13,00 6 33 SABA ROBERTO- OCAMPO CLAUDIO SKODA FABIA R5 54m:03s,40 02m:54s,80 00:45,98
15 MASI JUAN MARTIN- CHIRIANI FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 09m:58s,89 00m:31s,19 00:13,89 7 15 MASI JUAN MARTIN- CHIRIANI FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 54m:59s,85 03m:51s,25 00:56,45
7 FADUL PEDRO- ARRIETA PACHO SKODA FABIA R5 10m:05s,80 00m:38s,10 00:06,91 8 11 GARCIA JORGE- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL SKODA FABIA R5 55m:31s,23 04m:22s,63 00:31,38
11 GARCIA JORGE- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL SKODA FABIA R5 10m:06s,50 00m:38s,80 00:00,70 9 7 FADUL PEDRO- ARRIETA PACHO SKODA FABIA R5 55m:33s,75 04m:25s,15 00:02,52
36 PEREDO  EDUARDO- SALAZAR LUIS MITSUBISHI EVO X 10m:08s,00 00m:40s,30 00:01,50 10 36 PEREDO  EDUARDO- SALAZAR LUIS MITSUBISHI EVO X 55m:44s,70 04m:36s,10 00:10,95
32 D'AGOSTINI AUGUSTO- CABRERA JUAN PABLO VW GOL TREND MAXI 10m:12s,20 00m:44s,50 00:04,20 11 32 D'AGOSTINI AUGUSTO- CABRERA JUAN PABLO VW GOL TREND MAXI 55m:51s,90 04m:43s,30 00:07,20
72 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H)- GONZALEZ ADOLFO PEUGEOT 208 R2 10m:36s,50 01m:08s,80 00:24,30 12 27 MARTINEZ CESAR (H)- MENDEZ MARCO MITSUBISHI EVO X 57m:08s,11 05m:59s,51 01:16,21
27 MARTINEZ CESAR (H)- MENDEZ MARCO MITSUBISHI EVO X 10m:36s,90 01m:09s,20 00:00,40 13 53 ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio - AGUILERA, Victor CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 58m:28s,50 07m:19s,90 01:20,39
39 GARCIA D´RPIC  RODRI- STARTARI GUZMAN DIEG MITSUBISHI X 10m:44s,30 01m:16s,60 00:07,40 14 39 GARCIA D´RPIC  RODRI- STARTARI GUZMAN DIEG MITSUBISHI X 59m:29s,70 08m:21s,10 01:01,20
28 BALBUENA IVAN- BILBAO JUAN JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO X 11m:00s,50 01m:32s,80 00:16,20 15 72 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H)- GONZALEZ ADOLFO PEUGEOT 208 R2 59m:35s,70 08m:27s,10 00:06,00
29 ESCAURIZA RICARDO- ANGULO FELIX MITSUBISHI EVO X 11m:03s,20 01m:35s,50 00:02,70 16 29 ESCAURIZA RICARDO- ANGULO FELIX MITSUBISHI EVO X 00m:18s,23 09m:09s,63 00:42,53
53 ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio - AGUILERA, Victor CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 11m:12s,00 01m:44s,30 00:08,80 17 28 BALBUENA IVAN- BILBAO JUAN JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO X 00m:24s,69 09m:16s,09 00:06,46
78 KLASSEN WILFRED- CABRERA JUAN HONDA CIVIC SI 11m:17s,40 01m:49s,70 00:05,40 18 57 ELIZECHE DIEGO- RAMOS CHRISTIAN HONDA CIVIC SI 01m:35s,50 10m:26s,90 01:10,81
67 YALUK FABRIZIO- ROCA FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R2 11m:19s,50 01m:51s,80 00:02,10 19 78 KLASSEN WILFRED- CABRERA JUAN HONDA CIVIC SI 01m:55s,00 10m:46s,40 00:19,50
57 ELIZECHE DIEGO- RAMOS CHRISTIAN HONDA CIVIC SI 11m:21s,30 01m:53s,60 00:01,80 20 14 GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL- OLMOS PABLO VW POLO GTI R5 02m:00s,03 10m:51s,43 00:05,03
51 BRAVO MIGUEL- MARTINEZ MARTIN HONDA CIVIC SI 11m:31s,40 02m:03s,70 00:10,10 21 51 BRAVO MIGUEL- MARTINEZ MARTIN HONDA CIVIC SI 03m:33s,39 12m:24s,79 01:33,36
47 MARTINEZ CESAR (P)- ORTEGA ALCIDES MITSUBISHI EVO IX 11m:31s,60 02m:03s,90 00:00,20 22 67 YALUK FABRIZIO- ROCA FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R2 03m:49s,90 12m:41s,30 00:16,51
14 GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL- OLMOS PABLO VW POLO GTI R5 11m:34s,90 02m:07s,20 00:03,30 23 47 MARTINEZ CESAR (P)- ORTEGA ALCIDES MITSUBISHI EVO IX 03m:55s,69 12m:47s,09 00:05,79
58 FRETES RICARDO- RUGGILO JAVIER HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 11m:42s,10 02m:14s,40 00:07,20 24 76 SILVESTRI ERNESTO- CANTERO MARCELO CITROEN C4 VTS 04m:12s,70 13m:04s,10 00:17,01
62 OCAMPOS JORGE- CARDENAS JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 11m:43s,20 02m:15s,50 00:01,10 25 62 OCAMPOS JORGE- CARDENAS JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 04m:49s,90 13m:41s,30 00:37,20
71 GONZALEZ RUBEN- ANDRADA ALBERTO FORD FIESTA R2 11m:48s,90 02m:21s,20 00:05,70 26 71 GONZALEZ RUBEN- ANDRADA ALBERTO FORD FIESTA R2 05m:03s,70 13m:55s,10 00:13,80
76 SILVESTRI ERNESTO- CANTERO MARCELO CITROEN C4 VTS 11m:49s,40 02m:21s,70 00:00,50 27 52 CRUZ DIEGO- CRUZ ROA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 07m:05s,40 15m:56s,80 02:01,70
61 CABRAL MIGUEL- RAMIRO AYALA HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 11m:52s,20 02m:24s,50 00:02,80 28 87 LAFARJA SEBASTIAN- TABOADA STEFAN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 07m:29s,30 16m:20s,70 00:23,90
52 CRUZ DIEGO- CRUZ ROA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 11m:59s,90 02m:32s,20 00:07,70 29 88 DUARTE ARNALDO- AREVALOS RICHARD TOYOTA VITZ RS 07m:51s,10 16m:42s,50 00:21,80
60 SHIMA RIYOSUKE- ALMADA CARLOS TOYOTA COROLLA 12m:04s,29 02m:36s,59 00:04,39 30 96 BAEZA NICOLAS- VERA DANIEL VW GOL 07m:58s,50 16m:49s,90 00:07,40
88 DUARTE ARNALDO- AREVALOS RICHARD TOYOTA VITZ RS 12m:15s,40 02m:47s,70 00:11,11 31 77 WINEKKER RODOLFO- ARRUA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 08m:08s,60 17m:00s,00 00:10,10
96 BAEZA NICOLAS- VERA DANIEL VW GOL 12m:19s,90 02m:52s,20 00:04,50 32 48 PEDOTTI CESAR- MENDOZA MARCELO MITSUBISHI EVO VII 08m:32s,45 17m:23s,85 00:23,85
48 PEDOTTI CESAR- MENDOZA MARCELO MITSUBISHI EVO VII 12m:36s,70 03m:09s,00 00:16,80 33 59 GALANTI FABRIZIO- CARRASCO TADEO TOYOTA ETIOS 09m:26s,50 18m:17s,90 00:54,05
87 LAFARJA SEBASTIAN- TABOADA STEFAN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 12m:36s,90 03m:09s,20 00:00,20 34 61 CABRAL MIGUEL- RAMIRO AYALA HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 10m:28s,61 19m:20s,01 01:02,11
80 BERGOTTINI CLAUDIO- MACCHI ANDREA VW GOL 12m:38s,50 03m:10s,80 00:01,60 35 60 SHIMA RIYOSUKE- ALMADA CARLOS TOYOTA COROLLA 12m:32s,59 21m:23s,99 02:03,98
59 GALANTI FABRIZIO- CARRASCO TADEO TOYOTA ETIOS 12m:39s,50 03m:11s,80 00:01,00 36 58 FRETES RICARDO- RUGGILO JAVIER HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 12m:53s,00 21m:44s,40 00:20,41
77 WINEKKER RODOLFO- ARRUA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 12m:43s,20 03m:15s,50 00:03,70 37 83 GARZON MACEDA AGUSTI- GARZON MACEDA ALEJAN VW GOL 13m:21s,70 22m:13s,10 00:28,70
89 MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN- BENITEZ ENRIQUE VW GOL 13m:10s,50 03m:42s,80 00:27,30 38 80 BERGOTTINI CLAUDIO- MACCHI ANDREA VW GOL 28m:16s,20 37m:07s,60 14:54,50
83 GARZON MACEDA AGUSTI- GARZON MACEDA ALEJAN VW GOL 16m:49s,90 07m:22s,20 03:39,40 39 89 MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN- BENITEZ ENRIQUE VW GOL 30m:09s,10 39m:00s,50 01:52,90
8 ALONSO AGUSTIN- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 00m:00s,00 ########## ######### 40 8 ALONSO AGUSTIN- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 42m:57s,30 ########## #########
74 YALUK ALVARO- ZULETA FERNANDO CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 41 74 YALUK ALVARO- ZULETA FERNANDO CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 50m:24s,10 ########## 07:26,80
85 SAURINI RAFAEL- PETERSEN DANIEL VW GOL 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 42 85 SAURINI RAFAEL- PETERSEN DANIEL VW GOL 55m:37s,30 04m:28s,70 05:13,20
20 ORTEGA MIGUEL- FRATTA ENRIQUE SKODA FABIA R5 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 43 16 ORTEGA LUIS- ZARCA CARLOS SKODA FABIA R5 36m:24s,80 ########## #########
16 ORTEGA LUIS- ZARCA CARLOS SKODA FABIA R5 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 44 20 ORTEGA MIGUEL- FRATTA ENRIQUE SKODA FABIA R5 36m:25s,20 ########## 00:00,40
65 GUTIERREZ BRAVO RODR- MONTERO PEÑA CARLOS PEUGEOT 208 R2 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 45 65 GUTIERREZ BRAVO RODR- MONTERO PEÑA CARLOS PEUGEOT 208 R2 45m:23s,40 ########## 08:58,20
70 OCAMPOS RODRIGO- ORTIZ CARLOS HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 46 93 ZARZA OSCAR- ESPINOLA DANIEL FORD FIESTA 45m:31s,10 ########## 00:07,70
93 ZARZA OSCAR- ESPINOLA DANIEL FORD FIESTA 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 47 92 PANIAGUA ALEXANDRO- SOSA PEDRO FIAT PALIO 47m:17s,10 ########## 01:46,00
92 PANIAGUA ALEXANDRO- SOSA PEDRO FIAT PALIO 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 48 70 OCAMPOS RODRIGO- ORTIZ CARLOS HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 47m:44s,20 ########## 00:27,10
86 ALLEGRETTI ANDRE- BROERING SIDINEI FIAT PALIO 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 49 86 ALLEGRETTI ANDRE- BROERING SIDINEI FIAT PALIO 55m:01s,60 03m:53s,00 07:17,40
1 SABA GUSTAVO- MUSSANO FERNANDO VW POLO GTI R5 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 50 5 ZALDIVAR MIKI(P)- SUAYA LEONARDO VW POLO GTI R5 20m:45s,33 ########## #########
5 ZALDIVAR MIKI(P)- SUAYA LEONARDO VW POLO GTI R5 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 51 22 UGARRIZA JAVIER- MAUNE GERMAN SKODA FABIA R5 21m:16s,91 ########## 00:31,58
12 MALDONADO LUIS (H)- GONZALEZ JORGE SKODA FABIA R5 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 52 12 MALDONADO LUIS (H)- GONZALEZ JORGE SKODA FABIA R5 22m:33s,90 ########## 01:16,99
22 UGARRIZA JAVIER- MAUNE GERMAN SKODA FABIA R5 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 53 26 GONZALEZ MAURICIO- ORTIZ AMADO MITSUBISHI EVO X 22m:34s,11 ########## 00:00,21
38 CAREAGA JOSUE- VARGAS JUAN PABLO MITSUBISHI EVO X 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 54 38 CAREAGA JOSUE- VARGAS JUAN PABLO MITSUBISHI EVO X 23m:30s,60 ########## 00:56,49
26 GONZALEZ MAURICIO- ORTIZ AMADO MITSUBISHI EVO X 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 55 75 BENITEZ OMAR (H)- DIAZ DIEGO HONDA CIVIC SI 24m:35s,60 ########## 01:05,00