Prueba Especial Yerbatera San Miguel - Virgen del Rosario
Hora Largada 13h:35m
Distancia 23,87
Ganadores en el Tramo
2 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (P)- GALINDO EDGARDO HYUNDAI  I20  R5 13:21,90 GENERAL 47 MARTINEZ CESAR (P)- ORTEGA ALCIDES MITSUBISHI EVO IX 16:41,30 RC2N
2 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (P)- GALINDO EDGARDO HYUNDAI  I20  R5 13:21,90 RC2 PRO 32 D'AGOSTINI AUGUSTO- CABRERA JUAN PABLO VW GOL TREND MAXI 14:41,80 RC3 PRO
33 SABA ROBERTO- OCAMPO CLAUDIO SKODA FABIA R5 13:53,00 RC2 78 KLASSEN WILFRED- CABRERA JUAN HONDA CIVIC SI 16:09,90 RC3
36 PEREDO  EDUARDO- SALAZAR LUIS MITSUBISHI EVO X 14:30,10 RC2N PRO 72 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H)- GONZALEZ ADOLFO PEUGEOT 208 R2 15:15,30 RC4
88 DUARTE ARNALDO- AREVALOS RICHARD TOYOTA VITZ RS 17:53,80 RC4L
Nro Tripulacion Auto T. Total Dist. 1ro Dist. Ant. Pos Nro Tripulacion Auto T. Total Dist. 1ro Dist. Ant.
2 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (P)- GALINDO EDGARDO HYUNDAI  I20  R5 13m:21s,90     1 3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI MARCELO TOYOTA ETIOS 04m:35s,40    
3 GALANTI ALEJANDRO- TOYOTOSHI MARCELO TOYOTA ETIOS 13m:26s,80 00m:04s,90   2 2 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (P)- GALINDO EDGARDO HYUNDAI  I20  R5 04m:59s,20 00m:23s,80  
4 BESTARD AUGUSTO- NUNES HECTOR FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 13m:47s,40 00m:25s,50 00:20,60 3 4 BESTARD AUGUSTO- NUNES HECTOR FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 06m:19s,40 01m:44s,00 01:20,20
10 ZALDIVAR MIGUE (H)- VARGAS PEÑA HERNAN VW POLO GTI R5 13m:52s,10 00m:30s,20 00:04,70 4 31 AGUILERA MARIANO- CAGNOTTI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 06m:46s,04 02m:10s,64 00:26,64
33 SABA ROBERTO- OCAMPO CLAUDIO SKODA FABIA R5 13m:53s,00 00m:31s,10 00:00,90 5 10 ZALDIVAR MIGUE (H)- VARGAS PEÑA HERNAN VW POLO GTI R5 07m:09s,52 02m:34s,12 00:23,48
31 AGUILERA MARIANO- CAGNOTTI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 14m:02s,70 00m:40s,80 00:09,70 6 33 SABA ROBERTO- OCAMPO CLAUDIO SKODA FABIA R5 07m:56s,40 03m:21s,00 00:46,88
36 PEREDO  EDUARDO- SALAZAR LUIS MITSUBISHI EVO X 14m:30s,10 01m:08s,20 00:27,40 7 15 MASI JUAN MARTIN- CHIRIANI FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 09m:38s,55 05m:03s,15 01:42,15
11 GARCIA JORGE- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL SKODA FABIA R5 14m:31s,20 01m:09s,30 00:01,10 8 11 GARCIA JORGE- GARCIA JORGE MIGUEL SKODA FABIA R5 10m:02s,43 05m:27s,03 00:23,88
15 MASI JUAN MARTIN- CHIRIANI FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R5 EVO II 14m:38s,70 01m:16s,80 00:07,50 9 36 PEREDO  EDUARDO- SALAZAR LUIS MITSUBISHI EVO X 10m:14s,80 05m:39s,40 00:12,37
32 D'AGOSTINI AUGUSTO- CABRERA JUAN PABLO VW GOL TREND MAXI 14m:41s,80 01m:19s,90 00:03,10 10 32 D'AGOSTINI AUGUSTO- CABRERA JUAN PABLO VW GOL TREND MAXI 10m:33s,70 05m:58s,30 00:18,90
39 GARCIA D´RPIC  RODRI- STARTARI GUZMAN DIEG MITSUBISHI X 15m:00s,30 01m:38s,40 00:18,50 11 7 FADUL PEDRO- ARRIETA PACHO SKODA FABIA R5 10m:38s,35 06m:02s,95 00:04,65
7 FADUL PEDRO- ARRIETA PACHO SKODA FABIA R5 15m:04s,60 01m:42s,70 00:04,30 12 27 MARTINEZ CESAR (H)- MENDEZ MARCO MITSUBISHI EVO X 12m:31s,31 07m:55s,91 01:52,96
72 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H)- GONZALEZ ADOLFO PEUGEOT 208 R2 15m:15s,30 01m:53s,40 00:10,70 13 39 GARCIA D´RPIC  RODRI- STARTARI GUZMAN DIEG MITSUBISHI X 14m:30s,00 09m:54s,60 01:58,69
27 MARTINEZ CESAR (H)- MENDEZ MARCO MITSUBISHI EVO X 15m:23s,20 02m:01s,30 00:07,90 14 72 DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H)- GONZALEZ ADOLFO PEUGEOT 208 R2 14m:51s,00 10m:15s,60 00:21,00
28 BALBUENA IVAN- BILBAO JUAN JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO X 15m:46s,50 02m:24s,60 00:23,30 15 53 ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio - AGUILERA, Victor CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 15m:09s,20 10m:33s,80 00:18,20
78 KLASSEN WILFRED- CABRERA JUAN HONDA CIVIC SI 16m:09s,90 02m:48s,00 00:23,40 16 28 BALBUENA IVAN- BILBAO JUAN JOSE MITSUBISHI EVO X 16m:11s,19 11m:35s,79 01:01,99
57 ELIZECHE DIEGO- RAMOS CHRISTIAN HONDA CIVIC SI 16m:11s,30 02m:49s,40 00:01,40 17 29 ESCAURIZA RICARDO- ANGULO FELIX MITSUBISHI EVO X 16m:30s,03 11m:54s,63 00:18,84
29 ESCAURIZA RICARDO- ANGULO FELIX MITSUBISHI EVO X 16m:11s,80 02m:49s,90 00:00,50 18 57 ELIZECHE DIEGO- RAMOS CHRISTIAN HONDA CIVIC SI 17m:46s,80 13m:11s,40 01:16,77
67 YALUK FABRIZIO- ROCA FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R2 16m:16s,90 02m:55s,00 00:05,10 19 78 KLASSEN WILFRED- CABRERA JUAN HONDA CIVIC SI 18m:04s,90 13m:29s,50 00:18,10
58 FRETES RICARDO- RUGGILO JAVIER HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 16m:29s,80 03m:07s,90 00:12,90 20 14 GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL- OLMOS PABLO VW POLO GTI R5 18m:49s,53 14m:14s,13 00:44,63
53 ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio - AGUILERA, Victor CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 16m:40s,70 03m:18s,80 00:10,90 21 67 YALUK FABRIZIO- ROCA FABRIZIO FORD FIESTA R2 20m:06s,80 15m:31s,40 01:17,27
47 MARTINEZ CESAR (P)- ORTEGA ALCIDES MITSUBISHI EVO IX 16m:41s,30 03m:19s,40 00:00,60 22 51 BRAVO MIGUEL- MARTINEZ MARTIN HONDA CIVIC SI 20m:32s,69 15m:57s,29 00:25,89
14 GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL- OLMOS PABLO VW POLO GTI R5 16m:49s,50 03m:27s,60 00:08,20 23 47 MARTINEZ CESAR (P)- ORTEGA ALCIDES MITSUBISHI EVO IX 20m:36s,99 16m:01s,59 00:04,30
51 BRAVO MIGUEL- MARTINEZ MARTIN HONDA CIVIC SI 16m:59s,30 03m:37s,40 00:09,80 24 62 OCAMPOS JORGE- CARDENAS JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 21m:55s,50 17m:20s,10 01:18,51
62 OCAMPOS JORGE- CARDENAS JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 17m:05s,60 03m:43s,70 00:06,30 25 71 GONZALEZ RUBEN- ANDRADA ALBERTO FORD FIESTA R2 24m:03s,40 19m:28s,00 02:07,90
61 CABRAL MIGUEL- RAMIRO AYALA HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 17m:21s,30 03m:59s,40 00:15,70 26 52 CRUZ DIEGO- CRUZ ROA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 24m:27s,90 19m:52s,50 00:24,50
52 CRUZ DIEGO- CRUZ ROA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 17m:22s,50 04m:00s,60 00:01,20 27 87 LAFARJA SEBASTIAN- TABOADA STEFAN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 25m:32s,20 20m:56s,80 01:04,30
60 SHIMA RIYOSUKE- ALMADA CARLOS TOYOTA COROLLA 17m:24s,10 04m:02s,20 00:01,60 28 88 DUARTE ARNALDO- AREVALOS RICHARD TOYOTA VITZ RS 25m:44s,90 21m:09s,50 00:12,70
88 DUARTE ARNALDO- AREVALOS RICHARD TOYOTA VITZ RS 17m:53s,80 04m:31s,90 00:29,70 29 96 BAEZA NICOLAS- VERA DANIEL VW GOL 26m:09s,10 21m:33s,70 00:24,20
87 LAFARJA SEBASTIAN- TABOADA STEFAN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 18m:02s,90 04m:41s,00 00:09,10 30 48 PEDOTTI CESAR- MENDOZA MARCELO MITSUBISHI EVO VII 27m:08s,85 22m:33s,45 00:59,75
80 BERGOTTINI CLAUDIO- MACCHI ANDREA VW GOL 18m:09s,00 04m:47s,10 00:06,10 31 61 CABRAL MIGUEL- RAMIRO AYALA HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 27m:49s,91 23m:14s,51 00:41,06
96 BAEZA NICOLAS- VERA DANIEL VW GOL 18m:10s,60 04m:48s,70 00:01,60 32 59 GALANTI FABRIZIO- CARRASCO TADEO TOYOTA ETIOS 28m:27s,90 23m:52s,50 00:37,99
48 PEDOTTI CESAR- MENDOZA MARCELO MITSUBISHI EVO VII 18m:36s,40 05m:14s,50 00:25,80 33 77 WINEKKER RODOLFO- ARRUA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 28m:50s,80 24m:15s,40 00:22,90
89 MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN- BENITEZ ENRIQUE VW GOL 18m:50s,20 05m:28s,30 00:13,80 34 58 FRETES RICARDO- RUGGILO JAVIER HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 29m:22s,80 24m:47s,40 00:32,00
83 GARZON MACEDA AGUSTI- GARZON MACEDA ALEJAN VW GOL 18m:58s,40 05m:36s,50 00:08,20 35 60 SHIMA RIYOSUKE- ALMADA CARLOS TOYOTA COROLLA 29m:56s,69 25m:21s,29 00:33,89
71 GONZALEZ RUBEN- ANDRADA ALBERTO FORD FIESTA R2 18m:59s,70 05m:37s,80 00:01,30 36 83 GARZON MACEDA AGUSTI- GARZON MACEDA ALEJAN VW GOL 32m:20s,10 27m:44s,70 02:23,41
59 GALANTI FABRIZIO- CARRASCO TADEO TOYOTA ETIOS 19m:01s,40 05m:39s,50 00:01,70 37 80 BERGOTTINI CLAUDIO- MACCHI ANDREA VW GOL 46m:25s,20 41m:49s,80 14:05,10
77 WINEKKER RODOLFO- ARRUA JORGE HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 20m:42s,20 07m:20s,30 01:40,80 38 89 MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN- BENITEZ ENRIQUE VW GOL 48m:59s,30 44m:23s,90 02:34,10
76 SILVESTRI ERNESTO- CANTERO MARCELO CITROEN C4 VTS 00m:00s,00 ########## ######### 39 76 SILVESTRI ERNESTO- CANTERO MARCELO CITROEN C4 VTS 04m:12s,70 ########## #########
8 ALONSO AGUSTIN- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 40 8 ALONSO AGUSTIN- FABIANI DIEGO SKODA FABIA R5 42m:57s,30 ########## #########
74 YALUK ALVARO- ZULETA FERNANDO CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 41 74 YALUK ALVARO- ZULETA FERNANDO CITROEN DS3 R3T MAX 50m:24s,10 ########## 07:26,80
85 SAURINI RAFAEL- PETERSEN DANIEL VW GOL 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 42 85 SAURINI RAFAEL- PETERSEN DANIEL VW GOL 55m:37s,30 ########## 05:13,20
20 ORTEGA MIGUEL- FRATTA ENRIQUE SKODA FABIA R5 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 43 16 ORTEGA LUIS- ZARCA CARLOS SKODA FABIA R5 36m:24s,80 ########## #########
16 ORTEGA LUIS- ZARCA CARLOS SKODA FABIA R5 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 44 20 ORTEGA MIGUEL- FRATTA ENRIQUE SKODA FABIA R5 36m:25s,20 ########## 00:00,40
65 GUTIERREZ BRAVO RODR- MONTERO PEÑA CARLOS PEUGEOT 208 R2 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 45 65 GUTIERREZ BRAVO RODR- MONTERO PEÑA CARLOS PEUGEOT 208 R2 45m:23s,40 ########## 08:58,20
70 OCAMPOS RODRIGO- ORTIZ CARLOS HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 46 93 ZARZA OSCAR- ESPINOLA DANIEL FORD FIESTA 45m:31s,10 ########## 00:07,70
93 ZARZA OSCAR- ESPINOLA DANIEL FORD FIESTA 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 47 92 PANIAGUA ALEXANDRO- SOSA PEDRO FIAT PALIO 47m:17s,10 ########## 01:46,00
92 PANIAGUA ALEXANDRO- SOSA PEDRO FIAT PALIO 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 48 70 OCAMPOS RODRIGO- ORTIZ CARLOS HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 47m:44s,20 ########## 00:27,10
86 ALLEGRETTI ANDRE- BROERING SIDINEI FIAT PALIO 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 49 86 ALLEGRETTI ANDRE- BROERING SIDINEI FIAT PALIO 55m:01s,60 ########## 07:17,40
1 SABA GUSTAVO- MUSSANO FERNANDO VW POLO GTI R5 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 50 5 ZALDIVAR MIKI(P)- SUAYA LEONARDO VW POLO GTI R5 20m:45s,33 ########## #########
5 ZALDIVAR MIKI(P)- SUAYA LEONARDO VW POLO GTI R5 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 51 22 UGARRIZA JAVIER- MAUNE GERMAN SKODA FABIA R5 21m:16s,91 ########## 00:31,58
12 MALDONADO LUIS (H)- GONZALEZ JORGE SKODA FABIA R5 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 52 12 MALDONADO LUIS (H)- GONZALEZ JORGE SKODA FABIA R5 22m:33s,90 ########## 01:16,99
22 UGARRIZA JAVIER- MAUNE GERMAN SKODA FABIA R5 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 53 26 GONZALEZ MAURICIO- ORTIZ AMADO MITSUBISHI EVO X 22m:34s,11 ########## 00:00,21
38 CAREAGA JOSUE- VARGAS JUAN PABLO MITSUBISHI EVO X 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 54 38 CAREAGA JOSUE- VARGAS JUAN PABLO MITSUBISHI EVO X 23m:30s,60 ########## 00:56,49
26 GONZALEZ MAURICIO- ORTIZ AMADO MITSUBISHI EVO X 00m:00s,00 ########## 00:00,00 55 75 BENITEZ OMAR (H)- DIAZ DIEGO HONDA CIVIC SI 24m:35s,60 ########## 01:05,00